forår2013
Nr. Type Sejlnummer Bådnavn Skipper Klub 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. 17. 18. SUM Fratræk. total.
Løb 1
1 Melges 24 DEN 779 Salty Dog Peter Warrer ÅSK 1 1 1 2 1 2 2 DNC DNC 3 1 2 1 DNC DNC 0 0 14 59 (14)(14)(7) 24
2 Melges 24 DEN 562 Altombord.dk Jonas Warrer Egå Sejlklub 2 2 4 1 4 3 3 2 1 DNC DNC 5 3 1 1 0 0 14 60 (14)(14)(7) 25
3 Melges 24 DEN 782 Soffe Kim Christensen Egå Sejlklub DNC DNC 2 DNC DNC 1 1 1 2 1 2 4 2 DNC DNC 0 0 14 72 (14)(14)(7) 37
4 Melges 24 DEN 585 www.bones.dk Claus Berno ES 3 3 DNC 3 2 DNC DNC 3 4 2 3 1 4 DNC DNC 0 0 14 77 (14)(14)(7) 42
Løb 2
1 X-332 DEN 357 FrisbæX Jens Frisbæk Sørensen Århus Sejlklub 1 1 3 1 DNC 2 1 3 3 1 DNC 2 3 1 1 0 0 0 35 (6)(6)(3)(3) 17
2 X 34 DEN 49 X2 Lars Hoff Aarhus Sejlklub 2 2 2 DNC DNC 1 2 2 2 2 1 3 2 3 DNC 0 0 0 42 (6)(6)(6)(3) 21
3 Elan 410 DEN 6222 Joki John Jensen E.S. DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 1 1 DNC DNC 1 1 DCS DNC 0 0 0 70 (6)(6)(6)(6) 46
4 Luffe 37 DEN 203 Rasmida Hans Dahlmann Bugten DNC DNC 1 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 2 DNC 0 0 0 81 (6)(6)(6)(6) 57
5 Bavaria 35 match DEN 5420 Sinjale Henrik Lange Århus sejlklub DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 4 4 DCS DNC 0 0 0 86 (6)(6)(6)(6) 62
Løb 3
1 BB 10m DEN 26 BB King Karl Kristian Bro Egaa Sejlklub 2 2 2 2 DNC 2 1 2 1 1 DNC 2 2 1 DNC 0 0 0 35 (5)(5)(5)(2) 18
2 J-80 DEN 390 Bodil Kjer Peter Munkvad Århus sejlklub DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 2 1 2 2 1 1 1 2 DNC 0 0 0 47 (5)(5)(5)(5) 27
3 BB10m DEN 1 nn Michael Friedrich ES 1 1 1 1 DNC 1 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 3 1 0 0 0 49 (5)(5)(5)(5) 29
4 CB66 DEN 138 ANTO Anna Grube Aarhus Sejlklub 3 3 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 0 0 0 71 (5)(5)(5)(5) 51
Løb 4
1 Scancap 99 DEN 145 greyhound Per Trankjær ASK 1 1 1 DNC DNC 1 1 1 1 2 2 2 1 2 DNC 0 0 0 34 (6)(6)(6) 16
2 Scancap 99 DEN 129 Frk. Fast Jens Fast ASK 2 2 2 OSC 1 2 2 DNC DNC 1 1 DNC DNC 1 1 0 0 0 45 (6)(6)(6) 27
3 Scancap 99 DEN 63 Souvenir Gert Larsen Århus Sejlklub RDQ RDQ DNC 1 2 3 3 DNC DNC 3 3 1 2 6 DNC 0 0 0 54 (6)(6)(6) 36
4 Scancap 99 DEN 18 Carl Frederik Joakim Garde ASK DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 6 DNC 0 0 0 90 (6)(6)(6) 72
Løb 5
1 Spækhugger DEN 109 Canasta Jesper Andersen Århus Sejlklub 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 2 DNC DNC 0 0 0 32 (8)(8)(3)(2) 11
2 Spækhugger DEN 181 Figaro Martin Olsen Aarhus Sejlklub DNC DNC 2 DNC 3 2 2 2 3 DNC DNC 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 58 (8)(8)(8)(8) 26
3 Spækhugger DEN 515 Hvalborg Christian Homilius Aarhus Sejlklub DNC DNC 3 2 2 3 3 4 DNC DNC DNC 2 3 2 2 0 0 0 66 (8)(8)(8)(8) 34
4 Spækhugger DEN 96 Plinius Secundus J Høgni Jørgensen ÅSK DNC DNC DNC 3 4 DNC DNC 3 2 DNC DNC DNC DNC 3 DNC 0 0 0 95 (8)(8)(8)(8) 63
5 Spækhugger DEN 476 Cetus Henrik Wolff Aarhussejlklub DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 4 DNC DNC 4 4 DNC DNC 0 0 0 108 (8)(8)(8)(8) 76
Løb 6
1 H-Båd DEN 586 ShipShop.dk Anders Bertelsen Aarhus Sejlklub OSC 1 5 DNC RDG RDG 3 5 2 1 6 1 1 1 0 0 0 59 (15)(15)(6)(5) 18
2 H-Båd DEN 421 VALEUR Peter Leffers Aarhus Sejlklub 1 2 2 3 3 4 8 DNC 9 1 3 4 2 2 2 0 0 0 61 (15)(9)(8)(4) 25
3 H-Båd DEN 370 Aarrgghh! Thomas Sennels Århus 2 4 7 1 1 6 5 2 1 5 4 1 4 7 3 0 0 0 53 (7)(7)(6)(5) 28
4 H-Båd DEN 459 Rikke Rask Jesper Jacobsen Egå Sejlklub DNC DNC RDG OSC 4 3 3 7 2 3 BFD 2 3 4 4 0 0 0 110 (15)(15)(15)(15) 50
5 H-Båd DEN 593 Helia Finn Pedersen Århus Sejlklub 3 3 5 OSC 2 DNC DNC 8 8 6 2 9 5 5 5 0 0 0 106 (15)(15)(15)(9) 52
6 H-Båd DEN 599 Think Pink Henning Bach Hadsund Sejlklub 4 15 3 DNC DNC 7 4 5 4 4 6 8 7 6 6 0 0 0 109 (15)(15)(15)(8) 56
7 H-Båd DEN 566 SwiftOpen.com Kim Pihl Aarhus Sejlklub DNC DNC 6 2 5 2 2 4 3 DNC DNC 7 6 DNC DNC 0 0 0 127 (15)(15)(15)(15) 67
8 H-Båd DEN 147 Rødtop Steffen Skov Larsen ASK DNC DNC DNC 6 7 5 6 6 6 9 7 DNC 9 8 7 0 0 0 136 (15)(15)(15)(15) 76
9 H-Båd DEN 583 Embla Henrik Kolstad Aarhus Sejlklub DNC DNC DNC 4 6 DNC DNC 9 10 8 7 5 12 9 8 0 0 0 153 (15)(15)(15)(15) 93
10 H-Båd DEN 340 Freja Anna Winthereik aarhus sejlklub DNC DNC 9 8 8 8 9 10 12 10 9 3 11 DNC DNC 0 0 0 157 (15)(15)(15)(15) 97
11 H-Båd DEN 610 Hedone Karen Vanderborght Aarhus Sejlklub DNC DNC 8 DNC 15 DNC DNC 11 7 11 10 10 10 10 9 0 0 0 176 (15)(15)(15)(15) 116
12 H-Båd DEN 559 østjydsk bank goofy Hadsund sejlklub DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 1 1 1 DBD DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 0 0 0 183 (15)(15)(15)(15) 123
13 H-Båd DEN 349 Helena Emil/Mathias Ask DNC DNC 4 DNC 15 DNC DNC DNC 11 7 5 DNC 8 DNC DNC 0 0 0 185 (15)(15)(15)(15) 125
14 H-Båd DEN 433 Vimmer John Bislev KDY 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 15 3 DNC 0 0 0 213 (15)(15)(15)(15) 153
15 H-Båd DEN 596 Bosch Rexroth Jens Hornum Århus Sejlklub DNC 15 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 0 0 0 225 (15)(15)(15)(15) 165
Løb 7
1 Folkebåd DEN 691 Tricky Trickster Michael Belvad Aarhus Sejlklub 1 1 1 1 3 DNC DNC 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 (13)(13) 11
2 Folkebåd DEN 757 NANNA Bjørn Christiansen Aarhus Sejlklub 2 2 4 4 1 9 6 6 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 (9)(6) 23
3 Folkebåd DEN 1063 Havfrøknen Erland Sperlig Aarhus Sejlklub DNC DNC 2 OSC 2 5 3 2 DNC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 66 (13)(13) 40
4 Folkebåd DEN 651 Idahella Preben Christensen Århus Sejlklub DNC DNC 6 5 4 8 5 DNC 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 69 (13)(13) 43
5 Folkebåd DEN 725 Frigg Erik Skou Aarhus Sejlklub DNC DNC DNC 3 6 1 2 5 DNC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 69 (13)(13) 43
6 Folkebåd DEN 628 KNAS Lars Pedersen Egå Sejlklub DNC DNC DNC 2 0 3 DNC 1 DNC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 71 (13)(13) 45
7 Folkebåd DEN 744 Havørnen Peder Bo Nielsen SBA DNC DNC 3 DNC DNC 6 4 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 72 (13)(13) 46
8 Folkebåd DEN 716 Bugten Jørgen Halle Bugten DNC DNC 7 6 5 10 7 DNC DNC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 87 (13)(13) 61
9 Folkebåd DEN 1129 NN Mogens pedersen Egå sejlklub DNC DNC DNC OSC DNC 4 0 DNC 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 87 (13)(13) 61
10 Folkebåd DEN 906 Thit Jens Budtz Århus Sejlklub DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 2 1 DNC DNC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 94 (13)(13) 68
11 Folkebåd DEN 858 vigen jørgen hansen Bugten DNC DNC 5 DNC DNC 7 DNC DNC DNC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 103 (13)(13) 77
12 Folkebåd DEN 815 Brøgge Bruse Peter Brøgger Aarhus Sejlklub DNC DNC DNC DNC 0 DNC DNC DNC DNC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 104 (13)(13) 78