Foraar2012
Nr. Type Sejlnummer Bådnavn Skipper Klub 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. 17. 18. SUM Fratræk. total.
Løb 1
1 Melges 24 DEN 782 Soffe Kim Christensen / Rene W. Schmidt Egå Sejlklub OSC mv 2 3 4 1 2 1 2 4 1 1 1 1 1 DNC DNC DNC DNC 64 (8)(8)(8)(8) 32
2 Melges 24 DEN 585 Team www.bones.dk Claus Berno ES 3 3 2 2 4 3 3 3 2 2 DNC DNC 2 2 1 1 4 DNC 61 (8)(8)(8)(4) 33
3 Melges 24 DEN 779 Salty Dog Peter Warrer Århus Sejlklub 1 4 1 1 2 1 2 1 1 3 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 1 2 68 (8)(8)(8)(8) 36
4 Melges 24 DEN 562 Altombord.dk Jesper Davidsen Egå Sejlklub DNC DNC 4 3 3 OSC 4 OSC 3 4 2 2 3 3 DNC DNC 3 DNC 91 (9)(8)(8)(8) 58
5 Melges 24 DEN 612 Melges.dk Kris Houmann Frederikshavn! DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 4 4 DNC DNC 2 1 123 (8)(8)(8)(8) 91
6 Melges 24 DEN 358 The Pimp Thomas Sørensen Århus sejlklub 2 1 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 131 (8)(8)(8)(8) 99
Løb 2
1 X-332 DEN 357 FrisbæX Jens Frisæk Søensen Århus Sejlklub 1 1 1 1 3 5 3 7 1 2 2 2 2 6 DNC 0 0 0 49 (12)(7)(6)(5) 19
2 BB10 DEN 1 Michael Friedrich egå DNC 4 3 2 5 3 2 4 2 1 4 3 5 4 1 0 0 0 55 (12)(5)(5)(4) 29
3 BB10 DEN 26 BB King Karl Kristian Bro Egaa Sejlklub 2 3 4 3 6 4 4 3 5 3 3 4 6 2 DNC 0 0 0 64 (12)(6)(6)(4) 36
4 J-80 DEN 390 Bodil Kjer Peter Munkvad Århus sejlklub DNC DNC 2 4 DNC DNC 1 2 3 4 5 DNC 4 3 RDG 0 0 0 90 (12)(12)(12)(12) 42
5 X 34 DEN 49 X2 Lars Hoff ASK 3 2 5 5 4 6 6 5 4 5 6 DNC 7 5 2 0 0 0 77 (12)(7)(6)(6) 46
6 Elan 410 DEN 6222 Joki John Jensen E.S. DNC DNC DNC DNC 1 1 DNC DNC DNC DNC 1 1 DNC DNC DNC 0 0 0 136 (12)(12)(12)(12) 88
7 X 40 DEN 72 X-Ellent Bo Detlefsen Egå Sejlklub DNC DNC DNC DNC 2 2 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 1 1 DNC 0 0 0 138 (12)(12)(12)(12) 90
8 Luffe 37 DEN 203 Rasmida Hans Dahlmann Bugten DNC DNC DNC DNC 7 DNC 5 6 DNC DNC DNC DNC 8 7 DNC 0 0 0 153 (12)(12)(12)(12) 105
9 Soling DEN 126 Nn Frank Lavrsen Århus DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC OSC 1 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 0 0 0 169 (12)(12)(12)(12) 121
10 Soling DEN 104 Trio Martin klein Hobro sejlklub DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 0 0 0 180 (12)(12)(12)(12) 132
Løb 3
1 H-Båd DEN 586 ShipShop.dk Anders Bertelsen Aarhus Sejlklub 2 DNC 1 1 3 2 DNC DNC 5 1 1 2 6 3 1 1 0 0 77 (16)(16)(16)(6) 23
2 H-Båd DEN 421 VALEUR TELEMARKETING Peter Leffers Århus Sejlklub 3 1 3 3 1 1 OSC 4 1 2 6 4 1 7 2 2 0 0 57 (16)(7)(6)(4) 24
3 H-Båd DEN 566 SwiftOpen.com Kim Pihl Århus Sejlklub 1 BFC 5 4 2 8 1 1 2 7 3 6 8 5 3 4 0 0 76 (16)(8)(8)(7) 37
4 H-Båd DEN 599 Think Pink Hennin Bach Hadsund Sejlklub 4 3 4 6 5 3 4 2 9 5 DNC DNC 4 8 7 7 0 0 103 (16)(16)(9)(8) 54
5 H-Båd DEN 475 Føniks Jens Thaysen 6 RDG RDG 3 DNC 5 2 5 3 6 10 10 5 2 DNC DNC 0 0 112 (16)(16)(10)(10) 60
6 H-Båd DEN 439 Hera Leonidas Enrique de la Rosa ÅSK 7 2 7 2 10 7 7 3 7 8 9 3 7 10 8 8 0 0 105 (10)(10)(9)(8) 68
7 H-Båd DEN 459 Rikke Rask Jesper Jacobsen ES OSC 5 12 9 6 4 OSC 8 OSC 3 4 5 2 1 DNC DNC 0 0 139 (16)(16)(16)(16) 75
8 H-Båd DEN 583 Embla Henrik Kolstad Aarhus Sejlklub DNC DNC 8 11 8 6 8 10 10 4 RDG RDG 3 4 6 5 0 0 129 (16)(16)(11)(10) 76
9 H-Båd DEN 593 Helia Finn Pedersen Århus Sejlklub 5 6 9 8 RDG 9 3 7 11 11 8 9 10 6 5 6 0 0 119 (11)(11)(10)(9) 78
10 H-Båd DEN 370 Fiskehvisker Thomas Sennels ÅSK DNC DNC 2 5 9 DNC DNC DNC 4 DNC 5 1 DNC DNC 4 3 0 0 161 (16)(16)(16)(16) 97
11 H-Båd DEN 147 Rødtop Steffen Skov Larsen ÅS not P DNC 6 7 11 DNC 6 9 8 10 2 7 9 9 DNC DNC 0 0 164 (16)(16)(16)(16) 100
12 H-Båd DEN 610 Hedone Mathias Jørgensen ASK not P DNC 10 10 7 10 5 11 6 9 7 8 DNC DNC DNC DNC 0 0 179 (16)(16)(16)(16) 115
13 H-Båd DEN 340 Freja Anna Winthereik Århus Sejlklub 8 DNC 11 12 4 DNC 9 6 12 12 11 11 DNC DNC DNC DNC 0 0 192 (16)(16)(16)(16) 128
14 H-Båd DEN 596 Bosch Rexroth Jens Hornum Århus Sejlklub DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC BFD DNC DNC DNC 0 0 256 (16)(16)(16)(16) 192
15 H-Båd DEN 608 Højben Jacob Kragh Knudsen ÅSK DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 16 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 0 0 256 (16)(16)(16)(16) 192
Løb 4
1 Folkebåd DEN 691 Tricky Trickster Michael Belvad Aarhus Sejlklub 1 1 4 3 DNC DNC DNC RDG RDG 4 2 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 60 (13)(13)(13)(4) 17
2 Folkebåd DEN 815 Brøgge Bruse Peter Brøgger Århus Sejlklub DNC DNC 1 2 DNC RDG RDG 4 2 2 1 1 3 DNC 0 0 0 0 70,6 (13)(13)(13)(13) 18,6
3 Folkebåd DEN 1063 Havfrøknen Erland Sperlig Århus Sejlklub 3 3 DNC DNC 7 1 4 2 3 5 3 3 2 2 0 0 0 0 64 (13)(13)(7)(5) 26
4 Folkebåd DEN 757 NANNA Bjørn Christiansen Århus Sejlklub 2 2 2 4 4 4 1 7 5 3 4 6 DNC DNC 0 0 0 0 70 (13)(13)(7)(6) 31
5 Folkebåd DEN 744 Havørnen Peder Bo Nielsen SBA DNC DNC 3 1 8 2 5 5 1 7 5 DNC DNC DNC 0 0 0 0 102 (13)(13)(13)(13) 50
6 Folkebåd DEN 716 Bugten Rune Utoft Sejlklubben BUGTEN DNC 4 6 DNC 5 9 6 8 6 DNC 7 DNC 4 DNC 0 0 0 0 104 (13)(13)(13)(9) 56
7 Folkebåd DEN 651 Idahella Preben Christensen Århus Sejlklub DNC DNC DNC DNC 3 8 3 6 4 6 6 5 DNC DNC 0 0 0 0 119 (13)(13)(13)(13) 67
8 Folkebåd DEN 628 KNAS Lars Pedersen Egå Sejlklub DNC DNC DNC DNC 2 3 DNC 3 DNC 1 DNC DNC DNC DNC 0 0 0 0 139 (13)(13)(13)(13) 87
9 Folkebåd DEN 1129 nn Mogens Pedersen Egå Sejlklub DNC DNC DNC DNC 1 5 DNC 1 DNC DNC DNC 4 DNC DNC 0 0 0 0 141 (13)(13)(13)(13) 89
10 Folkebåd DEN 858 VIGEN JØRGEN HANSEN SBA DNC DNC 5 5 6 7 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 7 DNC DNC 0 0 0 0 147 (13)(13)(13)(13) 95
11 Folkebåd DEN 656 Ole Kirk Å S DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 6 2 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 0 0 0 0 164 (13)(13)(13)(13) 112
12 Folkebåd DEN 725 Frigg Erik Skou Århus Sejlklub DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 0 0 0 0 182 (13)(13)(13)(13) 130
Løb 5
1 Scancap 99 DEN 145 Greyhound Per Trankjær ASK RDG RDG 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 22 (2)(2)(2)(2) 14
2 Scancap 99 DEN 129 Frk. Fast Jens Fast ÅSK DNC DNC 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 DNC DNC RDG 2 2 0 0 0 42 (7)(7)(7)(7) 14
3 Scancap 99 DEN 144 SoSecure Niels Westergård-Nielsen ÅS DNC DNC 4 DNC DNC 3 4 3 4 4 2 2 2 3 DNC 0 0 0 65 (7)(7)(7)(7) 37
4 Scancap 99 DEN 63 Souvenir Gert Larsen Århus Sejlklub DNC DNC 3 3 3 4 6 5 5 5 4 4 3 DNC DNC 0 0 0 73 (7)(7)(7)(7) 45
5 Scancap 99 DEN 18 Carl Frederik Joakim Garde ASK DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 5 4 3 3 3 3 DNC DNC DNC 0 0 0 83 (7)(7)(7)(7) 55
6 Scancap 99 DEN 15 Alcyone Ole Sønderby Egå Sejlklub 7 7 7 7 DNC DNC 3 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 0 0 0 101 (7)(7)(7)(7) 73
Løb 6
1 Spækhugger DEN 285 Mira Lars Bo Arhus sejlklub DNC DNC 2 1 2 1 1 3 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 (8)(8)(3) 12
2 Spækhugger DEN 515 Hvalborg christian homilius århus sejlklub 1 1 3 4 3 4 4 1 3 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 (5)(4)(4) 20
3 Spækhugger DEN 96 Plinius Secundus Jacob Høgni Århus Sejlklub DNC DNC 4 3 4 DNC 2 2 2 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 (8)(8)(8) 23
4 Spækhugger DEN 109 Canasta Jesper Andersen Århus Sejlklub DNC DNC 1 2 1 2 DNC DNC DNC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 (8)(8)(8) 24
5 Spækhugger DEN 238 Amadeus Søren Purup Aarhus Sejlkub DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 88 (8)(8)(8) 64