efterår2013
Nr. Type Sejlnummer Bådnavn Skipper Klub 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. 17. 18. SUM Fratræk. total.
Løb 1
1 Melges 24 DEN 782 Soffe Kim Christensen Egå Sejlklub 2 1 1 1 1 DNC 1 1 DNC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 (7)(7) 8
2 Melges 24 DEN 585 www.bones.dk Claus Berno ES 3 3 DNC DNC 2 1 2 DNC 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 35 (7)(7) 21
3 Melges 24 DEN 562 Altombord.dk Jonas Warrer Egå Sejlklub 1 2 DNC DNC 3 DNC DNC DNC 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 43 (7)(7) 29
4 Melges 24 DEN 779 Salty Dog Peter Warrer ÅSK DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 2 DNC 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 (7)(7) 33
Løb 7
1 Folkebåd DEN 1129 NN Mogens pedersen Egå sejlklub DNC DNC 5 DNC DNC 2 DNC DNC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 85 (13)(13) 59
Løb 2
1 X-332 DEN 357 FrisbæX Jens Frisbæk Sørensen Århus Sejlklub 1 1 1 1 1 1 DNC DNC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 (6)(6) 7
2 X 34 DEN 49 X2 Lars Hoff Aarhus Sejlklub DNC DNC 2 2 6 DNC 1 1 DNC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 (6)(6) 24
3 Luffe 37 DEN 203 Rasmida Hans Dahlmann Bugten DNC DNC DNC 0 6 DNC DNC DNC DNC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 (6)(6) 36
4 Bavaria 35 match DEN 5420 Sinjale Henrik Lange Århus sejlklub DNC DNC DNC 0 6 DNC DNC DNC DNC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 (6)(6) 36
5 Elan 410 DEN 6222 Joki John Jensen E.S. DNC DNC DNC 0 6 DNC DNC DNC DNC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 (6)(6) 36
Løb 3
1 J-80 DEN 390 Bodil Kjer Peter Munkvad Århus sejlklub DNC DNC 1 3 1 2 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 (5)(5) 15
2 BB 10m DEN 26 BB King Karl Kristian Bro Egaa Sejlklub DNC DNC 2 1 2 DNC 2 4 RDQ 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27,8 (5)(5) 17,8
3 BB10m DEN 1 nn Michael Friedrich ES DNC DNC DNC 2 3 1 3 2 DNC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 (5)(5) 21
4 CB66 DEN 138 ANTO Anna Grube Aarhus Sejlklub DNC DNC DNC DNC 4 DNC 1 1 DNC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 (5)(5) 26
Løb 4
1 Scancap 99 DEN 145 greyhound Per Trankjær ASK 2 1 DNC DNC 1 DNC 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 (6)(6) 14
2 Scancap 99 DEN 18 Carl Frederik Joakim Garde ASK 3 3 2 1 3 2 4 DNC DNC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 (6)(6) 18
3 Scancap 99 DEN 129 Frk. Fast Jens Fast ASK 1 2 DNC DNC DNC 1 2 DNC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 (6)(6) 19
4 Scancap 99 DEN 63 Souvenir Gert Larsen Århus Sejlklub DNC DNC 1 2 2 3 3 DNC 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 (6)(6) 20
Løb 5
1 Spækhugger DEN 109 Canasta Jesper Andersen Århus Sejlklub 1 1 1 DNC DNC 1 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 (8)(2) 7
2 Spækhugger DEN 515 Hvalborg Christian Homilius Aarhus Sejlklub 2 3 2 3 1 DNC 2 4 DNC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 (8)(8) 17
3 Spækhugger DEN 181 Figaro Martin Olsen Aarhus Sejlklub DNC 2 DNC 2 DNC 2 DNC 3 DNC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 (8)(8) 22
4 Spækhugger DEN 96 Plinius Secundus J Høgni Jørgensen ÅSK DNC DNC DNC DNC 3 3 3 DNC DNC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 57 (8)(8) 41
5 Spækhugger DEN 476 Cetus Henrik Wolff Aarhussejlklub DNC DNC DNC DNC 8 DNC DNC DNC DNC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 72 (8)(8) 56
Løb 6
1 H-Båd DEN 586 ShipShop.dk Anders Bertelsen Aarhus Sejlklub 3 1 2 DNC 2 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 (16)(3) 8
2 H-Båd DEN 433 Vimmer John Bislev KDY RDQ RDQ 1 1 7 DNC 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 (16)(7) 14
3 H-Båd DEN 593 Helia Finn Pedersen Århus Sejlklub 1 3 6 4 3 4 2 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 (7)(6) 17
4 H-Båd DEN 421 VALEUR Peter Leffers Aarhus Sejlklub DNC DNC 3 3 4 3 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 52 (16)(16) 20
5 H-Båd DEN 147 Rødtop Steffen Skov Larsen ASK 2 2 8 8 8 DNC 5 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 55 (16)(8) 31
6 H-Båd DEN 349 Helena Emil/Mathias Ask 4 4 9 6 DNC 7 DNC 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 65 (16)(16) 33
7 H-Båd DEN 370 Aarrgghh! Thomas Sennels Århus DNC DNC 4 2 1 2 DNC DNC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 73 (16)(16) 41
8 H-Båd DEN 610 Hedone Karen Vanderborght Aarhus Sejlklub DNC DNC 8 9 10 9 6 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 82 (16)(16) 50
9 H-Båd DEN 583 Embla Henrik Kolstad Aarhus Sejlklub DNC DNC DNC DNC 5 5 6 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 85 (16)(16) 53
10 H-Båd DEN 459 Rikke Rask Jesper Jacobsen Egå Sejlklub DNC DNC 5 5 6 DNC DNC DNC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 96 (16)(16) 64
11 H-Båd DEN 340 Freja Anna Winthereik aarhus sejlklub DNC DNC DNC DNC 9 8 7 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 97 (16)(16) 65
12 H-Båd DEN 566 SwiftOpen.com Kim Pihl Aarhus Sejlklub DNC DNC 7 7 DNC DNC DNC DNC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 110 (16)(16) 78
13 H-Båd DEN 599 Think Pink Henning Bach Hadsund Sejlklub DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 6 DNC DNC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 118 (16)(16) 86
14 H-Båd DEN 559 østjydsk bank goofy Hadsund sejlklub DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 128 (16)(16) 96
15 H-Båd DEN 596 Bosch Rexroth Jens Hornum Århus Sejlklub DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 128 (16)(16) 96
Løb 7
1 Folkebåd DEN 691 Tricky Trickster Michael Belvad Aarhus Sejlklub 3 1 3 1 2 1 1 DNC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 (13)(3) 9
2 Folkebåd DEN 651 Idahella Preben Christensen Århus Sejlklub 4 3 4 2 3 4 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 28 (4)(4) 20
3 Folkebåd DEN 744 Havørnen Peder Bo Nielsen SBA DNC DNC 6 3 5 5 5 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 53 (13)(13) 27
4 Folkebåd DEN 757 NANNA Bjørn Christiansen Aarhus Sejlklub DNC DNC 1 6 1 8 6 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 53 (13)(13) 27
5 Folkebåd DEN 1063 Havfrøknen Erland Sperlig Aarhus Sejlklub 2 2 8 7 7 9 3 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 44 (9)(8) 27
6 Folkebåd DEN 815 Brøgge Bruse Peter Brøgger Aarhus Sejlklub 1 4 2 5 DNC DNC DNC DNC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 64 (13)(13) 38
7 Folkebåd DEN 906 Thit Jens Budtz Århus Sejlklub DNC DNC DNC DNC 4 6 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 65 (13)(13) 39
8 Folkebåd DEN 725 Frigg Erik Skou Aarhus Sejlklub DNC DNC 7 4 6 DNC 8 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 71 (13)(13) 45
9 Folkebåd DEN 716 Bugten Jørgen Halle Bugten DNC DNC DNC DNC 8 7 7 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 76 (13)(13) 50
10 Folkebåd DEN 858 vigen jørgen hansen Bugten DNC DNC 9 DNC DNC 10 DNC 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 92 (13)(13) 66
11 Folkebåd DEN 628 KNAS Lars Pedersen Egå Sejlklub DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 3 DNC DNC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 94 (13)(13) 68