Efterår2012
Nr. Type Sejlnummer Bådnavn Skipper Klub 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. 17. 18. SUM Fratræk. total.
Løb 1
1 Melges 24 DEN 779 Salty Dog Peter Warrer Århus Sejlklub DNC 1 RDG 3 3 2 DNC 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32,8 (9)(9) 14,8
2 Melges 24 DEN 782 Soffe Kim Christensen / Rene W. Schmidt Egå Sejlklub DNC DNC 2 1 1 1 3 2 DNC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 37 (9)(9) 19
3 Melges 24 DEN 585 Team www.bones.dk Claus Berno ES DNC 2 DNC 4 2 5 2 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 40 (9)(9) 22
4 Melges 24 DEN 562 Altombord.dk Jesper Davidsen Egå Sejlklub 1 DNC DNC 2 4 4 DNC DNC 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 49 (9)(9) 31
5 Melges 24 DEN 358 The Pimp Thomas Sørensen Århus sejlklub DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 3 1 1 DNC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 59 (9)(9) 41
6 Melges 24 DEN 642 Plumrose Jens Thaysen Århus sejlklub DNC DNC 1 DNC DNC DNC OSC 5 DNC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 69 (9)(9) 51
7 Melges 24 DEN 612 Melges.dk Kris Houmann Frederikshavn! DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 81 (9)(9) 63
Løb 2
1 Elan 410 DEN 6222 Joki John Jensen E.S. DNC DNC 1 3 1 1 1 DNC 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 31 (7)(7)(7) 10
2 X-332 DEN 357 FrisbæX Jens Frisæk Søensen Århus Sejlklub 1 1 3 2 2 3 2 DNC 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 (7)(3)(3) 14
3 X 40 DEN 72 X-Ellent Bo Detlefsen Egå Sejlklub DNC DNC 2 1 4 2 3 2 4 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 (7)(7)(4) 21
4 Luffe 37 DEN 203 Rasmida Hans Dahlmann Bugten 2 2 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 1 3 3 DNC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 53 (7)(7)(7) 32
5 X 34 DEN 49 X2 Lars Hoff ASK DNC DNC 5 4 3 DNC DNC DNC DNC 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 63 (7)(7)(7) 42
6 X-119 DEN 9 Integrity Ole Sønderby Egå Sejlklub DNC DNC 4 5 5 DNC DNC 3 DNC 6 DNC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 65 (7)(7)(7) 44
Løb 3
1 H-Båd DEN 586 ShipShop.dk Anders Bertelsen Aarhus Sejlklub 1 1 1 3 5 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 (5)(3)(2) 7
2 H-Båd DEN 421 VALEUR TELEMARKETING Peter Leffers Århus Sejlklub 2 2 2 2 4 3 2 2 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 (4)(3)(3) 14
3 H-Båd DEN 566 SwiftOpen.com Kim Pihl Århus Sejlklub 3 3 7 4 RDG RDG 3 3 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33,6 (7)(4)(3) 19,6
4 H-Båd DEN 459 Rikke Rask Jesper Jacobsen ES 8 7 DNC 7 2 1 6 4 7 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 61 (15)(8)(7) 31
5 H-Båd DEN 583 Embla Henrik Kolstad Aarhus Sejlklub 4 5 BFD 1 8 DSQ 4 7 4 BFD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 78 (15)(15)(15) 33
6 H-Båd DEN 593 Helia Finn Pedersen Århus Sejlklub 5 4 4 6 10 6 5 6 6 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 58 (10)(6)(6) 36
7 H-Båd DEN 147 Rødtop Steffen Skov Larsen ÅS 6 6 5 DNC 6 5 7 9 8 DNC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 82 (15)(15)(9) 43
8 H-Båd DEN 439 Hera Leonidas Enrique de la Rosa ÅSK 7 8 8 5 3 7 9 8 5 BFD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 75 (15)(9)(8) 43
9 H-Båd DEN 610 Hedone Mathias Jørgensen ASK DNC DNC DNC 9 7 4 8 DNC RDG 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 100,3 (15)(15)(15) 55,3
10 H-Båd DEN 370 Fiskehvisker Thomas Sennels ÅSK DNC DNC 3 DNC 1 DSQ 8 5 DNC BFD 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 107 (15)(15)(15) 62
11 H-Båd DEN 340 Freja Anna Winthereik Århus Sejlklub DNC DNC 9 8 11 DSQ 9 10 9 DNC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 116 (15)(15)(15) 71
12 H-Båd DEN 599 Think Pink Hennin Bach Hadsund Sejlklub DNC DNC DNC DNC 9 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 144 (15)(15)(15) 99
13 H-Båd DEN 608 Højben Jacob Kragh Knudsen ÅSK DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 9 DNC DNC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 144 (15)(15)(15) 99
14 H-Båd DEN 596 Bosch Rexroth Jens Hornum Århus Sejlklub DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 150 (15)(15)(15) 105
Løb 4
1 Folkebåd DEN 691 Tricky Trickster Michael Belvad Aarhus Sejlklub 4 3 5 6 1 1 1 DNC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 36 (14)(6)(5) 11
2 Folkebåd DEN 906 Thit Jens Budtz Arhus Sejlklub 1 4 6 3 3 2 5 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 (6)(5)(4) 15
3 Folkebåd DEN 725 Frigg Erik Skou Århus Sejlklub 2 1 3 2 6 3 6 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 33 (6)(6)(5) 16
4 Folkebåd DEN 651 Idahella Preben Christensen Århus Sejlklub 3 2 10 8 5 5 3 2 DNC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 52 (14)(10)(8) 20
5 Folkebåd DEN 815 Brøgge Bruse Peter Brøgger Århus Sejlklub DNC DNC 4 1 4 DNC 2 1 DNC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 68 (14)(14)(14) 26
6 Folkebåd DEN 1063 Havfrøknen Erland Sperlig Århus Sejlklub RDQ DNC 9 4 DNC 7 4 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 63,3 (14)(14)(9) 26,3
7 Folkebåd DEN 716 Bugten Rune Utoft Sejlklubben BUGTEN 5 7 11 7 8 DNC 7 6 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 72 (14)(11)(8) 39
8 Folkebåd DEN 757 NANNA Bjørn Christiansen Århus Sejlklub DNC 5 8 5 7 4 DNC DNC DNC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 85 (14)(14)(14) 43
9 Folkebåd DEN 628 KNAS Lars Pedersen Egå Sejlklub DNC DNC 1 DNC 2 DNC DNC DNC 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 90 (14)(14)(14) 48
10 Folkebåd DEN 858 VIGEN JØRGEN HANSEN SBA 6 6 12 DNC DNC 6 DNC DNC 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 92 (14)(14)(14) 50
11 Folkebåd DEN 1129 nn Mogens Pedersen Egå Sejlklub DNC DNC 2 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 114 (14)(14)(14) 72
12 Folkebåd DEN 744 Havørnen Peder Bo Nielsen SBA DNC DNC 7 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 119 (14)(14)(14) 77
13 Folkebåd DEN 656 Ole Kirk Å S DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 126 (14)(14)(14) 84
Løb 5
1 Scancap 99 DEN 145 Greyhound Per Trankjær ASK 2 2 2 1 1 2 2 DNC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 (7)(2) 11
2 Scancap 99 DEN 129 Frk. Fast Jens Fast ÅSK 1 1 1 DNC DNC 1 1 1 DNC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 (7)(7) 13
3 Scancap 99 DEN 144 SoSecure Niels Westergård-Nielsen ÅS DNC 4 3 2 2 3 3 3 DNC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34 (7)(7) 20
4 Scancap 99 DEN 18 Carl Frederik Joakim Garde ASK DNC DNC DNC 3 3 4 DNC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 42 (7)(7) 28
5 Scancap 99 DEN 63 Souvenir Gert Larsen Århus Sejlklub DNC DNC 4 4 DNC DNC 4 4 DNC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 51 (7)(7) 37
6 Scancap 99 DEN 86 farmor Morten schmidt KBL DNC 3 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 59 (7)(7) 45
Løb 6
1 Spækhugger DEN 109 Canasta Jesper Andersen Århus Sejlklub DNC 2 1 1 DSQ 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 (8)(8) 8
2 Spækhugger DEN 96 Plinius Secundus Jacob Høgni Århus Sejlklub DNC 1 3 2 2 2 3 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 (8)(3) 15
3 Spækhugger DEN 515 Hvalborg christian homilius århus sejlklub DNC 3 2 3 1 3 2 2 DNC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32 (8)(8) 16
4 Spækhugger DEN 285 Mira Lars Bo Arhus sejlklub RDQ DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 65 (8)(8) 49
5 Spækhugger DEN 238 Amadeus Søren Purup Aarhus Sejlkub DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 72 (8)(8) 56
Løb 7
1 BB10 DEN 1 Michael Friedrich egå 1 DNC 2 1 1 1 1 1 DNC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22 (7)(7) 8
2 J-80 DEN 390 Bodil Kjer Peter Munkvad Århus sejlklub 7 1 1 2 3 3 DNC 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 27 (7)(7) 13
3 BB10 DEN 26 BB King Karl Kristian Bro Egaa Sejlklub 2 DNC DNC 3 2 2 2 DNC DNC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39 (7)(7) 25
4 Soling DEN 104 Trio Martin klein Hobro sejlklub 7 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 63 (7)(7) 49
5 Soling DEN 126 Nn Frank Lavrsen Århus 7 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 63 (7)(7) 49