Foraar2011
Nr. Type Sejlnummer Bådnavn Skipper Klub 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. 17. SUM Fratræk. total.
Løb 1
1 H-Båd DEN 586 Andersine Anders Bertelsen Århus Sejlklub 4 1 1 1 3 2 1 2 1 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 22 (4)(3)(3) 12
2 H-Båd DEN 596 Bosch Rexroth Jens Hornum Århus Sejlklub 1 DNC DNC 2 2 3 2 3 8 2 RDG RDG 0 0 0 0 0 62,5 (18)(18)(8) 18,5
3 H-Båd DEN 608 Højben Jacob Kragh Knudsen ÅSK, Bugten 5 2 6 DNC DNC 4 4 1 2 1 9 8 0 0 0 0 0 78 (18)(18)(9) 33
4 H-Båd DEN 566 - Henrik Biilmann Århus Sejlklub 2 4 3 DNC DNC 5 5 6 6 6 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 76 (18)(18)(6) 34
5 H-Båd DEN 459 Rikke Rask Jesper Jacobsen ES 3 5 2 OSC 4 DNC DNC 4 3 5 5 7 0 0 0 0 0 92 (18)(18)(18) 38
6 H-Båd DEN 421 VALEUR TELEMARKETING Peter Leffers Århus Sejlklub OSC 3 4 3 1 11 6 5 4 4 DNC DNC 0 0 0 0 0 95 (18)(18)(18) 41
7 H-Båd DEN 370 Fiskehvisker Thomas Sennels Århus Sejlklub 6 RDG RDG DNC DNC 1 3 7 DNC DNC 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 108 (18)(18)(18) 54
8 H-Båd DEN 593 Helia Finn Pedersen Aask 8 7 7 5 6 6 9 13 5 7 7 11 0 0 0 0 0 91 (13)(11)(9) 58
9 H-Båd DEN 439 Hera Mathias Jørgensen ÅSK 7 6 5 OSC 5 9 12 BFD 12 11 14 6 0 0 0 0 0 123 (18)(18)(14) 73
10 H-Båd DEN 349 Helena Peter West ÅSK 9 10 9 4 8 DNC DNC 14 9 10 6 10 0 0 0 0 0 125 (18)(18)(14) 75
11 H-Båd DEN 475 Føniks Jens Thaysen ÅSK DNC 9 DNC DNC DNC 7 8 8 10 9 OSC 3 0 0 0 0 0 144 (18)(18)(18) 90
12 H-Båd DEN 583 Embla Henrik Kolstad ÅSK 10 DNC DNC DNF DNC 8 7 9 7 DNC 8 9 0 0 0 0 0 148 (18)(18)(18) 94
13 H-Båd DEN 147 Rødtop Steffen Skov Larsen ÅS DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 12 10 DNC 11 8 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 158 (18)(18)(18) 104
14 H-Båd DEN 610 Hedone Lasse Aaby Andresen Åsk 12 8 8 DNC DNC 13 13 15 DNC DNC 10 12 0 0 0 0 0 163 (18)(18)(18) 109
15 H-Båd DEN 340 Freja anna Winthereik århus sejlklub 11 DNC DNC DNC DNC 10 11 12 14 12 12 15 0 0 0 0 0 169 (18)(18)(18) 115
16 H-Båd DEN 599 ingen navn Hennin Bach Hadsund Sejlklub DNC DNC DNC OSC 7 DNC DNC 10 BFD 14 11 13 0 0 0 0 0 181 (18)(18)(18) 127
17 H-Båd DEN 481 Lea Lars Skov Århus Sejlklub DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 11 13 13 13 14 0 0 0 0 0 190 (18)(18)(18) 136
Løb 2
1 Folkebåd DEN 691 Tricky Trickster Michael Belvad Århus Sejlklub 3 1 3 1 1 2 1 5 DNC DNC 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 52 (15)(15)(5) 17
2 Folkebåd DEN 1063 Havfrøknen Erland Sperlig Århus Sejlklub 1 4 2 DNC DNC 5 2 2 1 1 6 3 0 0 0 0 0 57 (15)(15)(6) 21
3 Folkebåd DEN 757 NANNA Bjørn Christiansen Århus Sejlklub DNC 3 1 DNC DNC 7 3 3 3 2 7 5 0 0 0 0 0 78 (15)(15)(14) 34
4 Folkebåd DEN 651 Idahella Preben Christensen Århus Sejlklub 5 6 4 DNC DNC 4 5 1 4 4 5 7 0 0 0 0 0 75 (15)(15)(7) 38
5 Folkebåd DEN 858 Vigen Leif Mogensen SBA 4 DNC DNC 2 2 DNC DNC DNC 5 5 8 6 0 0 0 0 0 107 (15)(15)(15) 62
6 Folkebåd DEN 656 pondus 2 ole kirk Århus Sejlklub DNC 2 DNC DNC DNC 3 4 DNC DNC DNC 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 118 (15)(15)(15) 73
7 Folkebåd DEN 716 Bugten Jørgen Halle Bugten DNC 8 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 4 6 3 9 8 0 0 0 0 0 127 (15)(15)(15) 82
8 Folkebåd DEN 744 HAVØRNEN Peder Bo Nielsen Bugten DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 8 6 6 DNC DNC 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 129 (15)(15)(15) 84
9 Folkebåd DEN 1129 nn Mogens Pedersen Egå Sejlklub DNC DNC DNC RDG RDG 6 DNC DNC 2 DNC DNC DNC 0 0 0 0 0 135,8 (15)(15)(15) 90,8
10 Folkebåd DEN 628 KNAS Lars Pedersen Egå Sejlklub DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 1 DNC DNC OSC DNC 2 DNC 0 0 0 0 0 152 (15)(15)(15) 107
11 Folkebåd DEN 501 Salsa Kjersti Bjerke Hagen ÅSK DNC 7 5 DNC DNC 9 DNC DNC OSC DNC DNC DNC 0 0 0 0 0 155 (15)(15)(15) 110
12 Folkebåd DEN 815 Brøgger Bruse Peter Brøgger Århus Sejlklub OSC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 0 0 0 0 0 167 (15)(15)(15) 122
13 Folkebåd DEN 725 Frigg Erik Skou Århus sejlklub 2 5 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 0 0 0 0 0 157 (15)(15)(15) 112
Løb 3
1 Spækhugger DEN 109 Canasta Jesper Andersen Århus Sejlklub 1 1 1 DNC DNC 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 26 (8)(8)(1) 9
2 Spækhugger DEN 515 Hvalborg Christian Homilius Aarhus Sejlklub 2 3 3 DNC DNC 2 2 3 3 3 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 41 (8)(8)(3) 22
3 Spækhugger DEN 238 Amadeus Mai Faurschou Isaksen Århus Sejlklub 0 0 0 DNC DNC 3 3 4 OSC DNC 4 DNC 0 0 0 0 0 54 (8)(8)(8) 30
4 Spækhugger DEN 96 Plinius Secundus Jacob Høgni ÅSK DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 2 2 DNC DNC 3 0 0 0 0 0 79 (8)(8)(8) 55
5 Spækhugger DEN 301 Astrid Ebbe Norskov Bak ÅSK DNC 2 2 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DCN 3 OSC 0 0 0 0 0 79 (8)(8)(8) 55
6 Spækhugger DEN 294 AlleyCat Rene Hansen Nappedam Bådelaug DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 2 DNC DNC 0 0 0 0 0 90 (8)(8)(8) 66
7 Spækhugger DEN 177 Lorikeet Jan Pedersen Århus sejlklub DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 0 0 0 0 0 96 (8)(8)(8) 72
Løb 4
1 Scancap 99 DEN 145 Greyhound Per Trankjær ÅSK 3 3 3 1 1 RDG RDG 4 2 1 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 24 (4)(3)(3) 14
2 Scancap 99 DEN 129 Frk. Fast Jens Fast ÅSK DNC 1 1 2 DNC DNC DNC 1 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 39 (7)(7)(7) 18
3 Scancap 99 DEN 63 Souvenir Lars Hoff Århus Sejlklub 1 2 2 4 2 1 2 6 DNC 5 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 42 (7)(6)(5) 24
4 Scancap 99 DEN 15 Alcyone Ole sønderby Egå Sejlklub 2 4 4 DNC DNC 3 3 2 3 3 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 43 (7)(7)(4) 25
5 Scancap 99 DEN 144 SoSecure Niels Westergård-Nielsen Århus Sejlklub 4 DNC DNC 3 3 2 1 3 4 4 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 46 (7)(7)(4) 28
6 Scancap 99 DEN 18 Carl Frederik Joakim Garde ÅSK DNC 5 5 DNC DNC 4 DNC 5 5 6 6 6 0 0 0 0 0 70 (7)(7)(7) 49
Løb 5
1 J-80 DEN 850 NN Jesper Kragh Jespersen Solbjerg Søsport 2 2 DNC DNC DNC DNC 2 3 2 2 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 57 (10)(10)(10) 27
2 Melges 24 DEN 585 www.bones.dk Claus Berno ES OSC 1 1 1 DNC 2 DNC 1 RDG RDG DNC DNC 0 0 0 0 0 58 (10)(10)(10) 28
3 J-80 DEN 390 Bodil Kjer Peter Munkvad Århus sejlklub 1 4 DNC DNC DNC 4 4 2 3 DNC 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 63 (10)(10)(10) 33
4 BB10 DEN 1 Michael Friedrich Egå 3 3 OSC 2 1 DNC DNC 4 1 1 DNC DNC 0 0 0 0 0 65 (10)(10)(10) 35
5 J-80 DEN 723 Altombord.dk Jesper Davidsen Egå Sejlklub 2 DNC DNC DNC DNC 3 DNC 2 DNC DNC 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 80 (10)(10)(10) 50
6 Drage DEN 380 Lil Peter Warrer ÅS DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 1 1 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 0 0 0 0 0 102 (10)(10)(10) 72
7 BB10 DEN 57 Red Rooster Jøgen Ringgaard Århus Sejlklub 6 DNC 2 DNC DNC DNC DNC 5 DNC DNC DNC DNC 0 0 0 0 0 103 (10)(10)(10) 73
8 melges 24 DEN 574 Sailing Academy Aarhus anne-Julie Foight Schtt århus sejlklub DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 3 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 0 0 0 0 0 113 (10)(10)(10) 83
9 yngling DEN 169 yelva Bjarke Levenhagen Århus sejlklub DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 0 0 0 0 0 120 (10)(10)(10) 90
Løb 6
1 X-332 DEN 357 Frisbæx Jens Frisbæk Sørensen Århus 1 4 3 1 1 2 2 RDG DNC DNC 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 37,3 (8)(8)(4) 17,3
2 X-41 DEN 60 Prinsesse Tordenskrald Per Asmussen Århus Sejlklub 3 3 1 3 DNC 3 3 1 2 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 33 (8)(3)(3) 19
3 X 40 DEN 72 X-Ellent Bo Detlefsen Egå Sejlklub 2 5 DNC DNC DNC 4 1 4 3 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 48 (8)(8)(8) 24
4 Elan 410 DEN 6222 Joki John Jensen E.S. DNC 1 2 DNC DNC DNC DNC 2 1 1 DNC DNC 0 0 0 0 0 63 (8)(8)(8) 39
5 Luffe 37 DEN 203 Rasmida Hans Dahlmann Bugten DNC 2 DNC 2 2 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 0 0 0 0 0 78 (8)(8)(8) 54
6 Mathis 35 DEN 1282 Jingo Frank H Lavrsen Århus Sejlklub DNC DNC 8 DNC DNC 1 DNC 3 DNC DNC DNC DNC 0 0 0 0 0 84 (8)(8)(8) 60
7 J 105 DEN 592 Raske Rapida Carsten Barlebo ÅS DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 4 DNC 0 0 0 0 0 92 (8)(8)(8) 68