Foraar2010
Nr. Type Sejlnummer Bådnavn Skipper Klub 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. 17. SUM Fratræk. total.
Løb 1
1 H-Båd DEN 586 Andersine Anders Bertelsen Århus Sejlklub 4 1 5 3 5 4 1 1 2 5 4 1 3 4 1 1 0 45 (5)(5)(5)(4) 26
2 H-Båd DEN 596 Bosch Rexroth Jens Hornum Århus Sejlklub 2 3 2 1 1 7 2 3 1 2 2 7 DNC DNC 4 3 0 74 (17)(17)(7)(7) 26
3 H-Båd DEN 421 VALEUR TELEMARKETING Peter Leffers Århus Sejlklub 1 4 OSC 2 9 1 OSC 2 3 3 3 10 7 2 2 7 0 90 (17)(17)(10)(9) 37
4 H-Båd DEN 370 f Thomas Sennels ÅSK 3 6 3 12 11 5 5 6 5 7 5 6 6 5 5 2 0 92 (12)(11)(7)(6) 56
5 H-Båd DEN 577 www.bones.dk Claus Berno ES 5 8 OSC 5 4 6 DNC DNC 8 1 1 4 1 8 DNC DNC 0 136 (17)(17)(17)(17) 68
6 H-Båd DEN 475 Føniks Jens Thaysen Århus 7 5 1 4 DNC DNC DNC DNC 10 4 7 9 4 6 7 5 0 137 (17)(17)(17)(17) 69
7 H-Båd DEN 566 Hastværket Henrik Biilmann Århus Sejlklub DNC DNC 4 7 7 3 3 7 6 DNC DNC RDG 5 3 DNC DNC 0 150,25 (17)(17)(17)(17) 82,25
8 H-Båd DEN 608 Halløj på bagehotellet - eller noget - Jacob Kragh Knudsen ÅSK 6 2 DNC RDG 2 8 4 5 DNC 8 10 2 DNC DNC DNC DNC 0 152,3 (17)(17)(17)(17) 84,3
9 H-Båd DEN 459 Rikke Rask Jesper Jacobsen Egå 8 7 OSC 6 3 9 6 4 11 DNC DNC 5 2 10 DNC DNC 0 156 (17)(17)(17)(17) 88
10 H-Båd DEN 583 ??? Henrik Kolstad ASK 9 10 DNC 8 8 12 7 8 12 BFD 9 11 11 9 6 6 0 160 (17)(17)(12)(12) 102
11 H-Båd DEN 536 Sømil Niels Søndergaard-Pedersen Nappedam DNC DNC DNC 10 DNC DNC DNC DNC 7 6 8 12 10 11 3 4 0 190 (17)(17)(17)(17) 122
12 H-Båd DEN 593 Helia Mathias Jøgensen Århus sejlklub DNC 9 6 9 12 13 DNC DNC 9 DNC DNC DNC 9 7 8 8 0 192 (17)(17)(17)(17) 124
13 H-Båd DEN 562 Cabinet System Kai Hoffmann Randers Sejlklub DNC DNC DNC DNC 6 2 DNC DNC 4 DNC DNC 3 8 1 DNC DNC 0 194 (17)(17)(17)(17) 126
14 H-Båd DEN 611 Hedone Tiny Maerschalk ÅSK DNC DNC DNC 10 10 11 DNC DNC 13 9 6 8 12 12 9 9 0 194 (17)(17)(17)(17) 126
15 H-Båd DEN 340 Freja Anna Winthereik århus sejlklub DNC DNC DNC 11 13 10 DNC DNC 14 DNC DNC DNC 13 13 10 10 0 230 (17)(17)(17)(17) 162
16 H-Båd DEN 559 Østjydsk bank Team Østjydsk bank Hadsund sejlklub DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC BFD DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 0 272 (17)(17)(17)(17) 204
Løb 2
1 Folkebåd DEN 691 Lige ud Michael Belvad Århus Sejlklub 4 4 5 3 4 1 1 6 4 6 2 5 3 1 0 0 0 49 (6)(6)(5)(5) 27
2 Folkebåd DEN 1063 Havfrøknen Erland Sperlig Århus Sejlklub DNC DNC 2 4 6 2 3 3 1 DNC 10 8 8 3 0 0 0 98 (16)(16)(16)(10) 40
3 Folkebåd DEN 721 Bluenose Søren Asboe Jørgensen ÅSK DNC DNC DNC 2 3 DNC DNC DNC 2 2 3 4 4 4 0 0 0 119 (16)(16)(16)(16) 55
4 Folkebåd DEN 858 Vigen Leif Mogensen SBA 6 6 8 6 8 3 2 4 10 DNC 12 OSC 5 6 0 0 0 108 (16)(16)(12)(8) 56
5 Folkebåd DEN 890 TEAM Peter Due Egå 3 1 DNC DNC 1 DNC DNC DNC 5 3 1 1 DNC DNC 0 0 0 126 (16)(16)(16)(16) 62
6 Folkebåd DEN 921 Rasmine Jan Lauridsen Århus Sejlklub 8 5 6 5 7 DNC DNC DNC 9 5 11 6 7 DNC 0 0 0 133 (16)(16)(16)(16) 69
7 Folkebåd DEN 656 Pondus 2 Ole Kirk Århus Sejlklub 5 3 DNC DNC 2 DNC DNC 1 3 DNC DNC DNC 2 DNC 0 0 0 143 (16)(16)(16)(16) 79
8 Folkebåd DEN 757 Nanna Bjørn Christiansen Århus Sejlklub 7 7 4 8 DNC DNC DNC RDG 11 DNC 7 7 10 DNC 0 0 0 147,5 (16)(16)(16)(16) 83,5
9 Folkebåd DEN 628 KNAS Lars Pedersen Egå Sejlklub 1 DNC RDG 9 DNC DNC DNC 2 6 DNC 5 DNC 6 DNC 0 0 0 148 (16)(16)(16)(16) 84
10 Folkebåd DEN 716 Bugten Jørgen Halle Bugten 9 8 9 11 9 DNC DNC 5 12 DNC 13 9 9 DNC 0 0 0 158 (16)(16)(16)(16) 94
11 Folkebåd DEN 1129 nn Mogens Pedersen es DNC DNC 3 1 DNC DNC DNC DNC OSC DNC 6 3 1 DNC 0 0 0 158 (16)(16)(16)(16) 94
12 Folkebåd DEN 725 Frigg Erik Skou Århus sejlklub DNC DNC DNC 10 5 RDG RDG DNC 7 1 4 DNC DNC DNC 0 0 0 159 (16)(16)(16)(16) 95
13 Folkebåd DEN 651 Idahella Preben Christensen Århus Sejlklub DNC DNC 7 7 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 7 8 OSC 11 5 0 0 0 173 (16)(16)(16)(16) 109
14 Folkebåd DEN 906 Thit Jens Budtz Århus Sejlklub 16 16 16 16 16 16 16 DNC DNC 4 9 2 OSC 2 0 0 0 177 (16)(16)(16)(16) 113
15 Folkebåd DEN 815 Brøgge Bruse Peter Brøgger Århus Sejlklub 2 2 1 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DCN DNC DNC DNC 0 0 0 181 (16)(16)(16)(16) 117
Løb 3
1 Spækhugger DEN 109 Canasta Jesper Andersen århus sejlklub 1 1 DNC 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 DNC 0 0 0 28 (8)(8)(1)(1) 10
2 Spækhugger DEN 515 Hvalborg Christian Homilius århus sejlklub 3 3 2 2 3 3 2 3 2 3 DNC DCN 8 DNC 0 0 0 58 (8)(8)(8)(8) 26
3 Spækhugger DEN 96 Plinius Secundus Jacob Høgni Jøgensen ÅSK 5 5 3 4 5 4 3 4 3 6 3 3 RDG RDG 0 0 0 54 (6)(5)(5)(5) 33
4 Spækhugger DEN 177 Loriket Jan Pedersen Aarhus sejlklub 2 2 1 DNC 2 2 8 2 DNC 2 DNC DNC 8 DNC 0 0 0 69 (8)(8)(8)(8) 37
5 Spækhugger DEN 301 Astrid Ebbe Norskov Bak ÅSK 4 4 4 3 4 DNC DNC DNC 5 4 2 2 8 DNC 0 0 0 72 (8)(8)(8)(8) 40
6 Spækhugger DEN 238 Amadeus Jesper Hjortdal / Mai Faurschou Århus Sejlklub DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 4 5 4 0 8 DNC 0 0 0 85 (8)(8)(8)(8) 53
Løb 4
1 Scancap 99 DEN 145 Greyhound Per Trankjær Århus sejlklub DNC DNC 3 2 3 1 2 1 1 2 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 36 (8)(8)(3)(3) 14
2 Scancap 99 DEN 129 Frk. Fast Jens Fast ÅSK 1 DNC 2 DNC 1 DNC DNC 2 2 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 48 (8)(8)(8)(8) 16
3 Scancap 99 DEN 63 Souvenir Lars Hoff ASK DNC ikke betalt DNC ikke betalt 1 3 4 2 1 4 3 3 5 4 5 0 0 0 0 51 (8)(8)(5)(5) 25
4 Scancap 99 DEN 15 Alcyone Ole Sønderby ÅSK DNC DNC Ikke betalt 1 2 DNC DNC 6 4 1 3 5 3 0 0 0 0 65 (8)(8)(8)(8) 33
5 Scancap 99 DEN 18 Carl Frederik Joakim Garde ÅSK DNC DNC 4 4 6 DNC DNC 5 5 5 DNC DNC 4 0 0 0 0 81 (8)(8)(8)(8) 49
6 Scancap 99 DEN 144 SoSecure Niels Westergård-Nielsen ÅS DNC DNC DNC DNC 5 DNC DNC 3 RDG 6 4 3 DNC 0 0 0 0 81 (8)(8)(8)(8) 49
7 Scancap 99 DEN 86 Farmor Morten Schmidt KBL 8 DNC DNC DNC DNC Ikke betalt DNC DNC DNC DNC 7 DNC DNC DNC 0 0 0 0 103 (8)(8)(8)(8) 71
Løb 5
1 J-80 DEN 723 Altombord.dk Jesper Davidsen Egå Sejlklub 1 1 1 1 1 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 44 (7)(7)(7) 23
2 J-80 DEN 850 Jihad Jesper Kragh Jespersen århus DNC DNC DNC DNC ikke betalt 2 DNC DNC 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 49 (7)(7)(7) 28
3 J-80 DEN 4 Trifork Blue Match Racing Aarhus ÅSK DNC DNC DNC DNC ikke betalt 4 1 1 2 DNC 2 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 51 (7)(7)(7) 30
4 BB 10 Meter DEN 37 Escorial Charlie Dyhr Johansen ÅSK 2 2 2 2 3 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 0 0 0 0 0 60 (7)(7)(7) 39
5 Yngling DEN 169 Yelva Bjarke Levenhagen Århus sejlklub DNC DNC DNC DNC RDG DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 0 0 0 0 0 84 (7)(7)(7) 63
6 Wayfarer DEN 9733 ... Peter S. Bøje Århus Sejlklub DNC DNC DNC DNC 7 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 0 0 0 0 0 84 (7)(7)(7) 63
Løb 6
1 X 41 DEN 60 Prinsesse Tordenskrald Per Asmussen Århus Sejlklub 4 2 2 1 2 DNC DNC 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 38 (9)(9)(4)(2) 14
2 Elan 410 DEN 6222 Joki John Jensen ES 1 1 1 2 1 DNC DNC 2 2 2 3 2 DNC DNC 0 0 0 53 (9)(9)(9)(9) 17
3 X 37 DEN 88 marie helene Anders geert jensen aarhus sejlklub 6 5 DNC DNC 8 1 1 3 DNC 3 DNC DNC 1 1 0 0 0 74 (9)(9)(9)(9) 38
4 X 40 DEN 72 X-Ellent Bo Detlefsen Egå Sejlklub 3 OSC 4 7 4 DNC DNC 5 3 4 2 3 DNC DNC 0 0 0 80 (9)(9)(9)(9) 44
5 X-332 DEN 357 Frisbæx Jens Sørensen Århus 5 4 6 4 5 DNC DNC 4 4 5 4 9 DNC DNC 0 0 0 86 (9)(9)(9)(9) 50
6 Luffe 37 DEN 50 Miss Sophie Torben Precht-Jensen Årjhus Sejlklub DNC DNC DNC 5 7 2 2 6 DNC 6 RDG RDG DNC DNC 0 0 0 89,5 (9)(9)(9)(9) 53,5
7 X 37 DEN 91 MONKEY BUSINESS Ruben Knudsen Skive Sejlklub 2 3 3 3 3 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 0 0 0 95 (9)(9)(9)(9) 59
8 Omega 42 DEN 113 Bare Lykke Jens Erik Hansen Århus Sejlklub DNC DNC 5 6 6 DNC DNC 7 5 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 0 0 0 110 (9)(9)(9)(9) 74