Efteraar2011
Nr. Type Sejlnummer Bådnavn Skipper Klub 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. 17. SUM Fratræk. total.
Løb 1
1 H-Båd DEN 586 Andersine Anders Bertelsen Århus Sejlklub 1 4 DNC DNC 1 3 BFD 1 RDG RDG 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 69 (18)(18)(18) 15
2 H-Båd DEN 421 VALEUR TELEMARKETING Peter Leffers Århus Sejlklub 2 2 DNC DNC 2 5 4 5 2 6 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 68 (18)(18)(6) 26
3 H-Båd DEN 608 Højben Jacob Kragh Knudsen ÅSK, Bugten 3 3 1 1 7 9 BFD 2 3 5 11 2 0 0 0 0 0 65 (18)(11)(9) 27
4 H-Båd DEN 370 Fiskehvisker Thomas Sennels Århus Sejlklub DNC DNC 2 4 4 2 5 3 1 7 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 72 (18)(18)(7) 29
5 H-Båd DEN 459 Rikke Rask Jesper Jacobsen ES RDG RDG 4 3 8 4 2 7 8 10 5 7 0 0 0 0 0 64,6 (10)(8)(8) 38,6
6 H-Båd DEN 593 Helia Finn Pedersen Aask 4 1 5 5 5 7 3 11 BFD 1 10 8 0 0 0 0 0 78 (18)(11)(10) 39
7 H-Båd DEN 439 Hera Mathias Jørgensen ÅSK 5 5 DNC DNC 9 6 7 8 5 BFD 7 9 0 0 0 0 0 115 (18)(18)(18) 61
8 H-Båd DEN 599 ingen navn Hennin Bach Hadsund Sejlklub DNC DNC 3 DNC 3 1 DNC DNC BFD 9 4 RDG 0 0 0 0 0 131,66 (18)(18)(18) 77,66
9 H-Båd DEN 475 Føniks Jens Thaysen ÅSK DNC DNC DNC DNC 6 8 8 9 DNC 3 8 4 0 0 0 0 0 136 (18)(18)(18) 82
10 H-Båd DEN 147 Rødtop Steffen Skov Larsen ÅS DNC DNC DNC DNC 10 10 6 10 6 4 9 11 0 0 0 0 0 138 (18)(18)(18) 84
11 H-Båd DEN 566 - Henrik Biilmann Århus Sejlklub DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 1 4 BFD 2 6 10 0 0 0 0 0 149 (18)(18)(18) 95
12 H-Båd DEN 610 Hedone Lasse Aaby Andresen Åsk 6 6 RDG RDG DNC 11 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 0 0 0 0 0 161 (18)(18)(18) 107
13 H-Båd DEN 583 Embla Henrik Kolstad ÅSK DNC DNC DNC DNC 11 DNC DNC DNC 4 8 13 6 0 0 0 0 0 168 (18)(18)(18) 114
14 H-Båd DEN 340 Freja anna Winthereik århus sejlklub 7 7 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 12 0 0 0 0 0 188 (18)(18)(18) 134
15 H-Båd DEN 596 Bosch Rexroth Jens Hornum Århus Sejlklub DNC DNC DNF 2 DNC DNC BFD 6 DNC DNC DNC DNC 0 0 0 0 0 189 (19)(18)(18) 134
16 H-Båd DEN 481 Lea Lars Skov Århus Sejlklub DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 12 13 0 0 0 0 0 205 (18)(18)(18) 151
17 H-Båd DEN 349 Helena Peter West ÅSK DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 0 0 0 0 0 216 (18)(18)(18) 162
Løb 2
1 Folkebåd DEN 691 Tricky Trickster Michael Belvad Århus Sejlklub 2 3 1 1 4 1 1 2 1 1 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 23 (5)(4)(3) 11
2 Folkebåd DEN 1063 Havfrøknen Erland Sperlig Århus Sejlklub 7 6 4 2 3 4 6 4 DNC DNC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 68 (14)(14)(7) 33
3 Folkebåd DEN 757 NANNA Bjørn Christiansen Århus Sejlklub 6 5 DNC DNC 2 2 4 6 3 2 DNC DNC 0 0 0 0 0 86 (14)(14)(14) 44
4 Folkebåd DEN 744 HAVØRNEN Peder Bo Nielsen Bugten 5 2 DNC DNC DNC DNC 5 7 4 3 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 91 (14)(14)(14) 49
5 Folkebåd DEN 651 Idahella Preben Christensen Århus Sejlklub DNC DNC 2 3 7 3 7 5 DNC DNC 6 4 0 0 0 0 0 93 (14)(14)(14) 51
6 Folkebåd DEN 656 pondus 2 ole kirk Århus Sejlklub 3 4 DNC DNC 5 DNC 2 3 DNC DNC 3 DNC 0 0 0 0 0 104 (14)(14)(14) 62
7 Folkebåd DEN 815 Brøgger Bruse Peter Brøgger Århus Sejlklub 4 1 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 1 DNC DNC 1 DNC 0 0 0 0 0 119 (14)(14)(14) 77
8 Folkebåd DEN 628 KNAS Lars Pedersen Egå Sejlklub DNC DNC DNC DNC 6 DNC 3 DNC 2 DNC DNC DNC 0 0 0 0 0 137 (14)(14)(14) 95
9 Folkebåd DEN 174 La Nonna Jakob Lauritzen ÅSK OSC 7 5 4 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 0 0 0 0 0 142 (14)(14)(14) 100
10 Folkebåd DEN 1129 nn Mogens Pedersen Egå Sejlklub 1 DNC DNC DNC 1 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 0 0 0 0 0 142 (14)(14)(14) 100
11 Folkebåd DEN 858 Vigen Leif Mogensen SBA DNC DNC 3 DNC 8 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 7 DNC 0 0 0 0 0 144 (14)(14)(14) 102
12 Folkebåd DEN 716 Bugten Jørgen Halle Bugten DNC DNC 6 DNC DNC DNC 8 DNC DNC DNC DNC 6 0 0 0 0 0 146 (14)(14)(14) 104
13 Folkebåd DEN 501 Salsa Kjersti Bjerke Hagen ÅSK DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 0 0 0 0 0 168 (14)(14)(14) 126
14 Folkebåd DEN 725 Frigg Erik Skou Århus sejlklub DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 9 DNC DNC DNC DNC 3 0 0 0 0 0 152 (14)(14)(14) 110
Løb 3
1 Spækhugger DEN 109 Canasta Jesper Andersen Århus Sejlklub 1 DNF DNC DNC 1 1 2 1 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 38 (9)(9)(9) 11
2 Spækhugger DEN 96 Plinius Secundus Jacob Høgni ÅSK 2 1 DNC DNC 2 2 1 2 DNC DNC 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 53 (9)(9)(9) 26
3 Spækhugger DEN 515 Hvalborg Christian Homilius Aarhus Sejlklub DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 3 3 2 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 67 (9)(9)(9) 40
4 Spækhugger DEN 301 Astrid Ebbe Norskov Bak ÅSK DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 5 4 3 3 DNC DNC 0 0 0 0 0 87 (9)(9)(9) 60
5 Spækhugger DEN 476 cetus Henrik Wolff DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 6 DNC DNC DNC DNC 3 0 0 0 0 0 99 (9)(9)(9) 72
6 Spækhugger DEN 238 Amadeus Mai Faurschou Isaksen Århus Sejlklub DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 4 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 0 0 0 0 0 103 (9)(9)(9) 76
7 Spækhugger DEN 177 Lorikeet Jan Pedersen Århus sejlklub DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 0 0 0 0 0 108 (9)(9)(9) 81
8 Spækhugger DEN 294 AlleyCat Rene Hansen Nappedam Bådelaug DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 0 0 0 0 0 108 (9)(9)(9) 81
Løb 4
1 Scancap 99 DEN 145 Greyhound Per Trankjær ÅSK 1 1 1 1 2 DNC 1 DNC DNC DNC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 37 (7)(7)(7) 16
2 Scancap 99 DEN 129 Frk. Fast Jens Fast ÅSK DNC DNC DNC DNC 1 1 DNC 1 1 DNC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 50 (7)(7)(7) 29
3 Scancap 99 DEN 144 SoSecure Niels Westergård-Nielsen Århus Sejlklub DNC DNC DNC DNC 4 2 3 3 4 2 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 52 (7)(7)(7) 31
4 Scancap 99 DEN 63 Souvenir Lars Hoff Århus Sejlklub DNC DNC DNC DNC 3 DNC 2 2 2 1 DNC DNC 0 0 0 0 0 59 (7)(7)(7) 38
5 Scancap 99 DEN 15 Alcyone Ole sønderby Egå Sejlklub DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 4 4 3 3 DNC 4 0 0 0 0 0 67 (7)(7)(7) 46
6 Scancap 99 DEN 18 Carl Frederik Joakim Garde ÅSK 2 2 DNC DCN 5 DNC 5 5 DNC DNC DNC DNC 0 0 0 0 0 68 (7)(7)(7) 47
Løb 5
1 Melges 24 DEN 782 MEKS Rene W. Schmidt / Kim Christensen ES 1 1 1 DNC 2 2 DNC DNC 2 2 1 BFD 0 0 0 0 0 56 (11)(11)(11) 23
2 J-80 DEN 723 Altombord.dk Jesper Davidsen Egå Sejlklub 2 2 2 DNC 3 3 4 3 3 3 DNC 4 0 0 0 0 0 51 (11)(11)(4) 25
3 Melges 24 DEN 585 www.bones.dk Claus Berno ES DNC DNC DNC DNC 1 1 1 1 1 1 DNC 1 0 0 0 0 0 62 (11)(11)(11) 29
4 J-80 DEN 850 NN Jesper Kragh Jespersen Solbjerg Søsport DNC DNC DNC DNC 4 4 5 4 DNC DNC DNC 2 0 0 0 0 0 96 (11)(11)(11) 63
5 BB10 DEN 1 Michael Friedrich Egå DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 2 2 4 DNC DNC 3 0 0 0 0 0 99 (11)(11)(11) 66
6 J-80 DEN 390 Bodil Kjer Peter Munkvad Århus sejlklub DNC DNC DNC DNC 5 DNC 3 DNC DNC DNC DNC BFD 0 0 0 0 0 118 (11)(11)(11) 85
7 yngling DEN 169 yelva Bjarke Levenhagen Århus sejlklub DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 0 0 0 0 0 125 (11)(11)(11) 92
8 BB10 DEN 57 Red Rooster Jørgen Ringgaard / Inger Munk Århus Sejlklub DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 0 0 0 0 0 132 (11)(11)(11) 99
9 Drage DEN 380 Lil Peter Warrer ÅS DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 0 0 0 0 0 132 (11)(11)(11) 99
10 melges 24 DEN 574 Sailing Academy Aarhus anne-Julie Foight Schtt århus sejlklub DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 0 0 0 0 0 132 (11)(11)(11) 99
Løb 6
1 X-41 DEN 60 Prinsesse Tordenskrald Per Asmussen Århus Sejlklub 1 1 2 1 4 1 2 2 DNC DNC DNC 1 0 0 0 0 0 39 (8)(8)(8) 15
2 Luffe 37 DEN 203 Rasmida Hans Dahlmann Bugten 2 2 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC RDG 2 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 54 (8)(8)(8) 30
3 X-332 DEN 357 Frisbæx Jens Frisbæk Sørensen Århus DNC DNC DNC DNC 3 4 3 DNC 1 1 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 56 (8)(8)(8) 32
4 Elan 410 DEN 6222 Joki John Jensen E.S. DNC DNC 1 DNC 1 2 1 DSQ 3 3 DNC DNC 0 0 0 0 0 59 (8)(8)(8) 35
5 X 40 DEN 72 X-Ellent Bo Detlefsen Egå Sejlklub DNC DNC DNC DNC 2 3 4 1 4 4 DNC DNC 0 0 0 0 0 66 (8)(8)(8) 42
6 J 105 DEN 592 Raske Rapida Carsten Barlebo ÅS DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 0 0 0 0 0 96 (8)(8)(8) 72
7 Mathis 35 DEN 1282 Jingo Frank H Lavrsen Århus Sejlklub DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 0 0 0 0 0 96 (8)(8)(8) 72