Efteraar2010
Nr. Type Sejlnummer Bådnavn Skipper Klub 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. 10. 11. 12. 13. 14. 15. 16. 17. SUM Fratræk. total.
Løb 1
1 H-Båd DEN 586 Andersine Anders Bertelsen Århus Sejlklub 5 1 DNC DNC 4 2 2 1 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 61 (21)(21)(5) 14
2 H-Båd DEN 370 f Thomas Sennels ÅSK 1 5 1 2 1 5 DNC 2 DNC 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 65 (21)(21)(6) 17
3 H-Båd DEN 459 Rikke Rask Jesper Jacobsen Egå RDG RDG 5 3 DNC DNC 5 5 DNC 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 93,6 (21)(21)(21) 30,6
4 H-Båd DEN 421 VALEUR TELEMARKETING Peter Leffers Århus Sejlklub 2 2 DNC DNC 2 1 DNC 4 DNC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 96 (21)(21)(21) 33
5 H-Båd DEN 566 Hastværket Henrik Biilmann Århus Sejlklub 7 3 2 4 8 3 DNC DNC DNC 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 97 (21)(21)(21) 34
6 H-Båd DEN 577 www.bones.dk Claus Berno ES 4 OSC 3 1 6 BFD 1 DSQ DNC 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 101 (21)(21)(21) 38
7 H-Båd DEN 608 Halløj på bagehotellet - eller noget - Jacob Kragh Knudsen ÅSK 3 OSC 7 7 3 7 DNC 6 DNC 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 101 (21)(21)(21) 38
8 H-Båd DEN 583 ??? Henrik Kolstad ASK 6 6 4 5 7 8 7 9 DNC 9 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 82 (21)(9)(9) 43
9 H-Båd DEN 593 Helia Mathias Jøgensen Århus sejlklub 8 8 6 8 10 9 6 3 DNC 11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 90 (21)(11)(10) 48
10 H-Båd DEN 536 Sømil Niels Søndergaard-Pedersen Nappedam 9 4 8 9 9 6 9 DNC DNC 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 117 (21)(21)(21) 54
11 H-Båd DEN 139 Tigerdyret Anders Gade Jensen ÅSK 10 7 DNC DNC 12 10 8 10 DNC 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 141 (21)(21)(21) 78
12 H-Båd DEN 611 Hedone Tiny Maerschalk ÅSK DNC DNC DNC DNC 11 10 3 7 DNC 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 148 (21)(21)(21) 85
13 H-Båd DEN 147 Rødtop Steffen Skov Larsen ÅSK DNC DNC 9 6 DNC DNC DNC 8 DNC 10 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 159 (21)(21)(21) 96
14 H-Båd DEN 462 Hodja Birgit Hinrup ÅSK 13 9 10 10 DNC DNC DNC 12 DNC 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 159 (21)(21)(21) 96
15 H-Båd DEN 596 Bosch Rexroth Jens Hornum Århus Sejlklub DNC DNC DNC DNC 5 4 4 DNC DNC 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 160 (21)(21)(21) 97
16 H-Båd DEN 340 Freja Anna Winthereik århus sejlklub 12 10 DNC DNC 13 BFD DNC 11 DNC 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 172 (21)(21)(21) 109
17 H-Båd DEN 475 Føniks Jens Thaysen Århus DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 188 (21)(21)(21) 125
18 H-Båd DEN 559 Østjydsk bank Team Østjydsk bank Hadsund sejlklub DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 200 (21)(21)(21) 137
19 H-Båd DEN 562 Cabinet System Kai Hoffmann Randers Sejlklub 11 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 21 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 200 (21)(21)(21) 137
Løb 2
1 Folkebåd DEN 691 Lige ud Michael Belvad Århus Sejlklub 2 OSC 5 2 1 3 DNC 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 (16)(16)(5) 13
2 Folkebåd DEN 1063 Havfrøknen Erland Sperlig Århus Sejlklub 4 1 7 1 3 5 DNC DNC 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 60 (16)(16)(7) 21
3 Folkebåd DEN 757 Nanna Bjørn Christiansen Århus Sejlklub 3 2 6 3 11 9 DNC 3 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 60 (16)(11)(9) 24
4 Folkebåd DEN 651 Idahella Preben Christensen Århus Sejlklub DNC DNC 4 4 12 11 DNC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 83 (16)(16)(16) 35
5 Folkebåd DEN 858 Vigen Leif Mogensen SBA 5 3 9 6 10 10 DNC 5 5 DNC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 85 (16)(16)(10) 43
6 Folkebåd DEN 921 Rasmine Jan Lauridsen Århus Sejlklub 6 OSC RDG RDG 9 8 DNC 4 DNC 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 93 (16)(16)(16) 45
7 Folkebåd DEN 716 Bugten Jørgen Halle Bugten 7 OSC 8 5 DNC 12 DNC 6 6 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 99 (16)(16)(16) 51
8 Folkebåd DEN 725 Frigg Erik Skou Århus sejlklub 8 4 DNC DNC 6 7 DNC DNC DNC 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 110 (16)(16)(16) 62
9 Folkebåd DEN 1129 nn Mogens Pedersen es DNC DNC 1 DNC 5 2 DNC DNC DNC DNC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 120 (16)(16)(16) 72
10 Folkebåd DEN 656 Pondus 2 Ole Kirk Århus Sejlklub DNC DNC 3 DNC 8 4 DNC DNC DNC DNC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 127 (16)(16)(16) 79
11 Folkebåd DEN 628 KNAS Lars Pedersen Egå Sejlklub DNC DNC 2 DNC 2 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 132 (16)(16)(16) 84
12 Folkebåd DEN 815 Brøgge Bruse Peter Brøgger Århus Sejlklub DNC DNC DNC DNC 4 1 DNC DNC DNC DNC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 133 (16)(16)(16) 85
13 Folkebåd DEN 906 Thit Jens Budtz Århus Sejlklub DNC DNC DNC DNC 7 6 DNC DNC DNC DNC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 141 (16)(16)(16) 93
14 Folkebåd DEN 721 Bluenose Søren Asboe Jørgensen ÅSK 1 OSC DNC DNC 13 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 142 (16)(16)(16) 94
15 Folkebåd DEN 890 TEAM Peter Due Egå DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 160 (16)(16)(16) 112
Løb 3
1 Spækhugger DEN 515 Hvalborg Christian Homilius århus sejlklub 1 1 1 1 2 2 DNC 2 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25 (9)(3)(3) 10
2 Spækhugger DEN 96 Plinius Secundus Jacob Høgni Jøgensen ÅSK DNC 2 2 2 4 4 DNC DNC 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 47 (9)(9)(9) 20
3 Spækhugger DEN 301 Astrid Ebbe Norskov Bak ÅSK DNC DNC DNC DNC 3 3 DNC 3 4 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 63 (9)(9)(9) 36
4 Spækhugger DEN 109 Canasta Jesper Andersen århus sejlklub DNC DNC DNC DNC RDG RDG DNC 1 1 DNC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 66 (9)(9)(9) 39
5 Spækhugger DEN 177 Loriket Jan Pedersen Aarhus sejlklub DNC DNC DNC DNC 1 1 DNC DNC DNC DNC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 74 (9)(9)(9) 47
6 Spækhugger DEN 238 Amadeus Jesper Hjortdal / Mai Faurschou Århus Sejlklub DNC DNC 3 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 77 (9)(9)(9) 50
7 Spækhugger DEN 476 Cetus Henrik Wolff Århussejlklub DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 90 (9)(9)(9) 63
Løb 4
1 Scancap 99 DEN 145 Greyhound Per Trankjær Århus sejlklub 1 1 1 1 5 2 1 OSC 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 (9)(5)(2) 8
2 Scancap 99 DEN 129 Frk. Fast Jens Fast ÅSK 9 9 3 2 1 1 DNC 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 38 (9)(9)(9) 11
3 Scancap 99 DEN 63 Souvenir Lars Hoff ASK 9 9 4 4 3 3 DNC 2 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 51 (9)(9)(9) 24
4 Scancap 99 DEN 144 SoSecure Niels Westergård-Nielsen ÅS 9 9 9 9 6 6 2 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 56 (9)(9)(9) 29
5 Scancap 99 DEN 18 Carl Frederik Joakim Garde ÅSK 9 9 6 9 7 5 DNC 4 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 68 (9)(9)(9) 41
6 Scancap 99 DEN 101 Madison Freddy Nielsen neptun 9 9 2 3 DNC DNC DNC DNC 0 DNC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 68 (9)(9)(9) 41
7 Scancap 99 DEN 86 Farmor Morten Schmidt KBL 9 9 5 9 4 7 DNC DNC 0 DNC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 70 (9)(9)(9) 43
8 Scancap 99 DEN 15 Alcyone Ole Sønderby ÅSK 9 9 9 9 2 4 DNC DNC 4 DNC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 73 (9)(9)(9) 46
Løb 5
1 BB 10 Meter DEN 1 Austin P Michael Friedrich Egå 1 1 DNC DNC 1 1 DNC 2 DNC 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 48 (10)(10)(10) 18
2 J-80 DEN 723 Altombord.dk Jesper Davidsen Egå Sejlklub 2 2 DNC DNC 2 2 DNC DNC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 50 (10)(10)(10) 20
3 J-80 DEN 4 Trifork Blue Match Racing Aarhus ÅSK DNC DNC 1 1 4 5 DNF 4 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 53 (10)(10)(10) 23
4 J-80 DEN 850 Jihad Jesper Kragh Jespersen århus DNC DNC DNC DNC 3 3 RDG 1 2 DNC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 59,3 (10)(10)(10) 29,3
5 BB 10 Meter DEN 37 Escorial Charlie Dyhr Johansen ÅSK DNC DNC DNC DNC 5 4 DNC 3 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 68 (10)(10)(10) 38
6 Yngling DEN 169 Yelva Bjarke Levenhagen Århus sejlklub DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 98 (10)(10)(10) 68
7 Wayfarer DEN 9733 ... Peter S. Bøje Århus Sejlklub DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 98 (10)(10)(10) 68
Løb 6
1 X 40 DEN 72 X-Ellent Bo Detlefsen Egå Sejlklub DNC DNC 5 2 2 2 1 2 4 RDG 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 39,75 (10)(10)(5) 14,75
2 X 41 DEN 60 Prinsesse Tordenskrald Per Asmussen Århus Sejlklub DNC DNC 2 3 3 1 DNC 3 RDG 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 46 (10)(10)(10) 16
3 Elan 410 DEN 6222 Joki John Jensen ES DNC DNC 1 1 1 3 DNC DNC 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 51 (10)(10)(10) 21
4 X 37 DEN 91 MONKEY BUSINESS Ruben Knudsen Skive Sejlklub DNC DNC DNC DNC 4 4 DNC 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 57 (10)(10)(10) 27
5 X 37 DEN 88 marie helene Anders geert jensen aarhus sejlklub 1 1 4 4 DNC DNC DNC DNC 5 DNC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 64 (10)(10)(10) 34
6 X-332 DEN 357 Frisbæx Jens Sørensen Århus DNC DNC 6 DNC 5 5 DNC 4 3 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 65 (10)(10)(10) 35
7 Luffe 37 DEN 50 Miss Sophie Torben Precht-Jensen Årjhus Sejlklub DNC DNC 7 5 6 6 DNC 6 7 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 72 (10)(10)(10) 42
8 Omega 42 DEN 113 Bare Lykke Jens Erik Hansen Århus Sejlklub DNC DNC 3 DNC 7 7 DNC 5 6 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 72 (10)(10)(10) 42