Efteraar2008
Nr. Fleet Type Sejlnummer Bådnavn Skipper Klub TAUD 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. SUM
Lřb
1 H-Båd DEN 586 Ruth Perrson Brian Junker Egå Sejlklub 2 DNF 3 2 1 4 3 7 0 15
2 H-Båd DEN 577 www.bones.dk Claus Berno Egå Sejlklub 6 2 1 9 4 1 9 2 0 16
3 H-Båd DEN 589 Andersine Anders Bertelsen Århus Sejlklub RDG 8 6 6 3 5 1 3 0 21,3
4 H-Båd DEN 421 VALEUR TELEMARKETING Peter Leffers Århus Sejlklub 5 5 7 8 2 3 4 4 0 23
5 H-Båd DEN 596 Bosch Rexroth Jens Hornum Århus Sejlklub 3 4 9 DNC DNC 12 2 1 0 31
6 H-Båd DEN 585 Systematic Jesper Davidsen Egå Sejlklub DNC 1 5 3 DNC 9 5 9 0 32
7 H-Båd DEN 370 ? Thomas Sennels Århus Sejlklub 9 DNC 4 4 6 7 DNC 11 0 41
8 H-Båd DEN 459 Rikke Rask Jesper Jacobsen Egå Sejlklub 7 13 2 8 8 17 6 10 0 41
9 H-Båd DEN 566 Bille Henrik Biilmann Århus Sejlklub 4 7 8 DNC 5 11 DNC 6 0 41
10 H-Båd DEN 562 nn Kai Hoffmann Randers Sejlklub 1 3 10 10 DNC 10 DNC 8 0 42
11 H-Båd DEN 455 piratfabrikken Jesper Andersen Århus Sejlklub DNC DNC DNC 5 7 DNC 7 5 0 50
12 H-Båd DEN 475 Føniks Jens Thaysen Århus Sejlklub 8 10 12 7 12 8 8 12 0 53
13 H-Båd DEN 139 Tigerdyret Anders Gade Jensen Århus Sejlklub 10 11 11 11 11 14 11 16 0 65
14 H-Båd DEN 595 ZENCO virksomhedsudvikling Michael Damborg Århus Sejlklub 11 9 DNC 1 DNC 6 DNC DNC 0 69
15 H-Båd DEN 30 Dagmar Jacob Kragh knudsen Århus Sejlklub DNC 14 DNC 12 10 20 10 13 0 79
16 H-Båd DEN 147 Rødtop Steffen Skov Larsen ÅSK 12 12 15 DNC 13 18 14 DNC 0 84
17 H-Båd DEN 439 Hera Jesper Kallehauge Århussejl klub DNC 19 13 18 DNC 16 12 18 0 96
18 H-Båd DEN 593 Helia Peter West Århus Sejlklub DNC 17 14 16 14 21 15 29 0 97
19 H-Båd DEN 99 Skøgen Michael Dinesen Århus DNC 16 16 14 15 22 DNC 15 0 98
20 H-Båd DEN 363 Hebe II Oluf Bitsch Århus Sejlklub 13 18 17 DNC 16 DNC 13 14 0 99
21 H-Båd DEN 462 Hodja Birgit Hinrup Århus Sejlklub DNC DNC DNC 17 DNC 15 16 DNC 0 100
22 H-Båd DEN 592 Lady Luck Jesper Kragh Jespersen Århus Sejlklub DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 2 DNC DNC 0 106
23 H-Båd DEN 340 Spirillen Gitte Skipper århus sejlklub DNC DNC DNC 15 DNC 19 DNC 17 0 119
24 H-Båd DEN 384 Cecilia Anders Baggesen ÅSK DNC 15 DNC DNC DNC 13 DNC DNC 0 131
25 H-Båd DEN 559 ØSTJYSK BANK STEFFEN STEGGER HADSUND SEJLKLUB DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 0 136
26 Folkebåd DEN 815 Brøgge Bruse Peter Brøgger Århus Sejlklub DNC 4 1 1 1 3 1 6 0 11
27 Folkebåd DEN 628 KNAS Lars Pedersen Egå Sejlklub DNC 1 2 DNC 2 2 2 5 0 14
28 Folkebåd DEN 1129 NN Mogens Pedersen Egå Sejlklub DNC 3 3 2 7 1 6 2 0 17
29 Folkebåd DEN 656 Pondus Ole Kirk Århus Sejlklub 1 6 5 3 DNC OSC 4 3 0 22
30 Folkebåd DEN 1063 Havfrøknen Erland Sperlig ÅS DNC 8 8 4 5 4 3 8 0 32
31 Folkebåd DEN 946 Arosine Søren Nielsen/Torben Olesen Århus Sejlklub DNC 2 DNC 5 3 8 DNC 1 0 34
32 Folkebåd DEN 757 NANNA Bjørn Christiansen ÅSK 3 9 9 9 8 5 7 4 0 36
33 Folkebåd DEN 906 Thit Jens Budtz Århus Sejlklub DNC 7 RGD 7 DNC 6 5 7 0 38,5
34 Folkebåd DEN 651 Idahella Preben Christensen Århus Sejlklub DNC 10 6 8 9 7 8 9 0 47
35 Folkebåd DEN 921 Rasmine Jan Lauridsen Århus Sejlklub 2 5 DNC 6 4 DNC DNC DNC 0 47
36 Folkebåd DEN 716 bugten Jørgen Halle bugten 5 12 DNC 10 10 10 9 11 0 55
37 Folkebåd DEN 858 Vigen Leif Mogensen SBA 4 11 DNC DNC DNC 9 10 10 0 59
38 Folkebåd DEN 691 Lige ud Michael Belvad Kaløvig Bådelaug DNC 5 7 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 0 72
39 Folkebåd DEN 902 Mint Poul Kirketerp ÅSK DNC DNC 4 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 0 80
40 Folkebåd DEN 721 Bluenose Søren Asboe Jørgensen ÅSK 16 16 DNC DNC 16 16 16 DNC 0 95
41 Spækhugger DEN 177 Lorikeet Jan Pedersen ÅSK DNC 1 1 2 DNC 1 2 1 0 8
42 Spækhugger DEN 515 Hvalborg Christian Homilius Århus Sejlklub 2 DNC DNC 1 DNC RDG 1 2 0 16
43 Spækhugger DEN 404 Idun Ib Holst-Langberg Århus Sejlklub 1 2 2 DNC DNC 2 DNC 3 0 16
44 Spækhugger DEN 301 Astrid Ebbe Norskov Bak ÅSK DNC 3 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 0 0 27
45 Spækhugger DEN 476 cetus henrik wolff Åsk DNC DNC DNC 3 DNC DNC DNC 0 0 27
46 Nordisk Krydser DEN 55 Cynara Per Henrik Hansen ÅSK DNC 1 1 DNC 1 2 2 4 0 11
47 X-79 DEN 196 Buttoms Up Henrik Kjølby Århus Sejlklub 2 3 DNC 3 DNC 3 4 5 0 20
48 express DEN 250 Havlit jørgen simonsen århus sejlklub DNC 2 DNC 2 DNC DNC 3 2 0 23
49 Farr 727 DEN 793 Hot Potato Erik Bach Nielsen ÅSK DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 1 1 1 0 24
50 Langø 999 DEN 2 Hapi Torkild Hofman Århus Sejlklub 1 DNC DNC 1 DNC DNC DNC DNC 0 29
51 X-79 DEN 3 Ephex United Kim Mathiasen Århus Sejlklub DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 3 0 38
52 X-79 DEN 280 Mormor Jens Ole Pedersen Århus Sejlklub DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 0 42
53 Scancap 99 DEN 129 Frk. Fast Jens Fast ÅSK DNC DNC DNC 1 1 2 1 1 0 12
54 Scancap 99 DEN 63 Souvenir Lars Hoff Århus Sejlklub 4 1 1 3 2 4 3 4 0 14
55 Scancap 99 DEN 145 Greyhound Per Trankjær Århus sejlklub 1 2 DNC 2 DNC 1 4 DND 0 15
56 Scancap 99 DEN 144 SoSecure Niels Westergård-Nielsen ÅS 2 4 3 4 4 3 2 2 0 16
57 Scancap 99 DEN 15 Alcyone Thomas Krag Nielsen ÅSK 3 3 2 DNC DNC DNC 5 3 0 22
58 X 41 DEN 60 ? Per Asmussen Århus Sejlklub 2 1 4 1 1 5 RDG 1 0 7
59 Luffe 37 DEN 108 bluffe Oluf Grønkjær århus sejlklub DNC DNC 2 5 4 3 2 2 0 18
60 X-34 DEN 28 Smiley ;0) Søren Brahe Bohnsen ÅSK DNC 4 6 6 2 2 1 5 0 20
61 X-332 DEN 357 Frisbæx Jens Frisbæk Sørensen ÅSK DNC 3 4 3 3 4 DNC 4 0 21
62 x37 DEN 88 marie helene Anders Geert-jensen arhus sejlklub 1 2 5 4 RDG DNC DNC DNC 0 25
63 X-332 DEN 120 Iemanja Torben Houborg Århus Sejlklub DNC DNC 1 2 DNC 1 DNC 3 0 27
64 Luffe 37 DEN 168 Julius Jakob Sørensen Egå DNC 5 DNC 7 DNC DNC DNC DNC 0 52
65 Ylva DEN 87 GUNGNER Ole Sønderby Århus Sejlklub DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 0 60
66 Omega 42 DEN 113 Bare Lykke Jens Erik Hansen Århus Sejlklub DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 0 60
Efteraar2008
Type Sejlnummer Bĺdnavn Skipper TAUD Aktuel tid. korrigeret tid. nr.
Sejlads 1lřb 4
Langø 999 DEN 2 Hapi Torkild Hofman 705,6 1:48:32 1:54:50 1
X-79 DEN 196 Buttoms Up Henrik Kjølby 735,8 1:52:43 1:56:09 2
express DEN 250 Havlit jørgen simonsen 766,8 DNC
Farr 727 DEN 793 Hot Potato Erik Bach Nielsen 813,4 DNC
Nordisk Krydser DEN 55 Cynara Per Henrik Hansen 727,1 DNC
X-79 DEN 3 Ephex United Kim Mathiasen 735,8 DNC
X-79 DEN 3 Ephex United Kim Mathiasen 735,8 DNC
Sejlads 1lřb 6
x37 DEN 88 marie helene Anders Geert-jensen 646,4 1:38:47 1:50:43 1
X 41 DEN 60 ? Per Asmussen 594,9 1:33:08 1:50:51 2
Omega 42 DEN 113 Bare Lykke Jens Erik Hansen 674,7 DNC
Luffe 37 DEN 108 bluffe Oluf Grønkjær 668,9 DNC
Ylva DEN 87 GUNGNER Ole Sønderby 656 DNC
Luffe 37 DEN 168 Julius Jakob Sørensen 668,9 DNC
X-34 DEN 28 Smiley ;0) Søren Brahe Bohnsen 667,3 DNC
X-332 DEN 357 Frisbæx Jens Frisbæk Sørensen 673,5 DNC
X-332 DEN 120 Iemanja Torben Houborg 671,7 DNC
Sejlads 2lřb 4
Sejlads 2lřb 4
Nordisk Krydser DEN 55 Cynara Per Henrik Hansen 727,1 1:14:32 1:18:48 1
express DEN 250 Havlit jørgen simonsen 766,8 1:20:28 1:20:58 2
X-79 DEN 196 Buttoms Up Henrik Kjølby 735,8 1:42:58 1:46:24 3
Langø 999 DEN 2 Hapi Torkild Hofman 705,6 DNC
Farr 727 DEN 793 Hot Potato Erik Bach Nielsen 813,4 DNC
Sejlads 2lřb 6
X 41 DEN 60 ? Per Asmussen 594,9 0:57:36 1:14:25 1
x37 DEN 88 marie helene Anders Geert-jensen 646,4 1:02:44 1:14:40 2
X-332 DEN 357 Frisbæx Jens Frisbæk Sørensen 673,5 1:06:36 1:15:57 3
X-34 DEN 28 Smiley ;0) Søren Brahe Bohnsen 667,3 1:10:50 1:20:47 4
Luffe 37 DEN 168 Julius Jakob Sørensen 668,9 1:22:34 1:32:22 5
X-332 DEN 120 Iemanja Torben Houborg 671,7 DNC
Omega 42 DEN 113 Bare Lykke Jens Erik Hansen 674,7 DNC
Ylva DEN 87 GUNGNER Ole Sønderby 656 DNC
Luffe 37 DEN 108 bluffe Oluf Grønkjær 668,9 DNC
Sejlads 3lřb 4
Sejlads 3lřb 4
Nordisk Krydser DEN 55 Cynara Per Henrik Hansen 727,1 1:02:29 1:06:58 1
X-79 DEN 196 Buttoms Up Henrik Kjølby 735,8 DNC
X-79 DEN 3 Ephex United Kim Mathiasen 735,8 DNC
Langø 999 DEN 2 Hapi Torkild Hofman 705,6 DNC
Farr 727 DEN 793 Hot Potato Erik Bach Nielsen 813,4 DNC
express DEN 250 Havlit jørgen simonsen 766,8 DNC
Sejlads 3lřb 6
X-332 DEN 120 Iemanja Torben Houborg 671,7 0:52:23 1:02:25 1
Luffe 37 DEN 108 bluffe Oluf Grønkjær 668,9 0:52:23 1:02:42 2
X 41 DEN 60 ? Per Asmussen 594,9 0:47:53 1:05:36 3
X-332 DEN 357 Frisbæx Jens Frisbæk Sørensen 673,5 0:57:29 1:07:20 4
x37 DEN 88 marie helene Anders Geert-jensen 646,4 0:55:09 1:07:43 5
X-34 DEN 28 Smiley ;0) Søren Brahe Bohnsen 667,3 0:59:19 1:09:47 6
Ylva DEN 87 GUNGNER Ole Sønderby 656 DNC
Omega 42 DEN 113 Bare Lykke Jens Erik Hansen 674,7 DNC
Luffe 37 DEN 168 Julius Jakob Sørensen 668,9 DNC
Sejlads 4lřb 4
Sejlads 4lřb 4
Langø 999 DEN 2 Hapi Torkild Hofman 705,6 1:07:23 1:14:01 1
express DEN 250 Havlit jørgen simonsen 766,8 1:18:09 1:18:40 2
X-79 DEN 196 Buttoms Up Henrik Kjølby 735,8 1:22:13 1:25:50 3
X-79 DEN 3 Ephex United Kim Mathiasen 735,8 DNC
Farr 727 DEN 793 Hot Potato Erik Bach Nielsen 813,4 DNC
Nordisk Krydser DEN 55 Cynara Per Henrik Hansen 727,1 DNC
Sejlads 4lřb 6
X 41 DEN 60 ? Per Asmussen 594,9 0:55:12 1:12:55 1
X-332 DEN 120 Iemanja Torben Houborg 671,7 1:04:29 1:14:31 2
X-332 DEN 357 Frisbæx Jens Frisbæk Sørensen 673,5 1:04:59 1:14:50 3
x37 DEN 88 marie helene Anders Geert-jensen 646,4 1:02:44 1:15:18 4
Luffe 37 DEN 108 bluffe Oluf Grønkjær 668,9 1:08:51 1:19:10 5
X-34 DEN 28 Smiley ;0) Søren Brahe Bohnsen 667,3 1:09:49 1:20:17 6
Luffe 37 DEN 168 Julius Jakob Sørensen 668,9 1:25:08 1:35:27 7
Omega 42 DEN 113 Bare Lykke Jens Erik Hansen 674,7 DNC
Ylva DEN 87 GUNGNER Ole Sønderby 656 DNC
Sejlads 5lřb 4
Sejlads 5lřb 4
Nordisk Krydser DEN 55 Cynara Per Henrik Hansen 727,1 1:25:32 1:30:46 1
Langø 999 DEN 2 Hapi Torkild Hofman 705,6 DNC
express DEN 250 Havlit jørgen simonsen 766,8 DNC
Farr 727 DEN 793 Hot Potato Erik Bach Nielsen 813,4 DNC
X-79 DEN 3 Ephex United Kim Mathiasen 735,8 DNC
X-79 DEN 196 Buttoms Up Henrik Kjølby 735,8 DNC
Sejlads 5lřb 6
X 41 DEN 60 ? Per Asmussen 594,9 1:06:52 1:27:32 1
X-34 DEN 28 Smiley ;0) Søren Brahe Bohnsen 667,3 1:17:40 1:29:53 2
X-332 DEN 357 Frisbæx Jens Frisbæk Sørensen 673,5 1:21:25 1:32:54 3
Luffe 37 DEN 108 bluffe Oluf Grønkjær 668,9 1:21:08 1:33:10 4
X-332 DEN 120 Iemanja Torben Houborg 671,7 DNC
Ylva DEN 87 GUNGNER Ole Sønderby 656 DNC
Omega 42 DEN 113 Bare Lykke Jens Erik Hansen 674,7 DNC
Luffe 37 DEN 168 Julius Jakob Sørensen 668,9 DNC
x37 DEN 88 marie helene Anders Geert-jensen 646,4 RDGdk
Sejlads 6lřb 4
Sejlads 6lřb 4
Farr 727 DEN 793 Hot Potato Erik Bach Nielsen 813,4 1:25:36 1:23:07 1
Nordisk Krydser DEN 55 Cynara Per Henrik Hansen 727,1 1:25:58 1:28:40 2
X-79 DEN 196 Buttoms Up Henrik Kjølby 735,8 1:31:49 1:33:59 3
Langø 999 DEN 2 Hapi Torkild Hofman 705,6 DNC
express DEN 250 Havlit jørgen simonsen 766,8 DNC
X-79 DEN 280 Mormor Jens Ole Pedersen 0 DNC
X-79 DEN 3 Ephex United Kim Mathiasen 735,8 DNC
Sejlads 6lřb 6
X-332 DEN 120 Iemanja Torben Houborg 671,7 1:25:50 1:31:51 1
X-34 DEN 28 Smiley ;0) Søren Brahe Bohnsen 667,3 1:26:57 1:33:14 2
Luffe 37 DEN 108 bluffe Oluf Grønkjær 668,9 1:28:24 1:34:35 3
X-332 DEN 357 Frisbæx Jens Frisbæk Sørensen 673,5 1:29:21 1:35:16 4
X 41 DEN 60 ? Per Asmussen 594,9 1:21:14 1:41:54 5
Ylva DEN 87 GUNGNER Ole Sønderby 656 DNC
Omega 42 DEN 113 Bare Lykke Jens Erik Hansen 674,7 DNC
x37 DEN 88 marie helene Anders Geert-jensen 646,4 DNC
Luffe 37 DEN 168 Julius Jakob Sørensen 668,9 OSC
Sejlads 7lřb 4
Sejlads 7lřb 4
Farr 727 DEN 793 Hot Potato Erik Bach Nielsen 813,4 0:18:37 0:14:29 1
Nordisk Krydser DEN 55 Cynara Per Henrik Hansen 727,1 1:18:25 1:22:54 2
express DEN 250 Havlit jørgen simonsen 766,8 1:26:28 1:26:59 3
X-79 DEN 196 Buttoms Up Henrik Kjølby 735,8 1:32:57 1:36:34 4
Langø 999 DEN 2 Hapi Torkild Hofman 705,6 DNC
X-79 DEN 3 Ephex United Kim Mathiasen 735,8 DNC
Sejlads 7lřb 6
X-34 DEN 28 Smiley ;0) Søren Brahe Bohnsen 667,3 1:09:00 1:19:28 1
Luffe 37 DEN 108 bluffe Oluf Grønkjær 668,9 1:11:22 1:21:41 2
X-332 DEN 357 Frisbæx Jens Frisbæk Sørensen 673,5 DNC
X 41 DEN 60 ? Per Asmussen 594,9 RDG
Ylva DEN 87 GUNGNER Ole Sønderby 656 DNC
Luffe 37 DEN 168 Julius Jakob Sørensen 668,9 DNC
Omega 42 DEN 113 Bare Lykke Jens Erik Hansen 674,7 DNC
X-332 DEN 120 Iemanja Torben Houborg 671,7 DNC
x37 DEN 88 marie helene Anders Geert-jensen 646,4 DNC
Sejlads 8lřb 4
Sejlads 8lřb 4
Farr 727 DEN 793 Hot Potato Erik Bach Nielsen 813,4 1:01:15 0:57:07 1
express DEN 250 Havlit jørgen simonsen 766,8 1:06:43 1:07:14 2
X-79 DEN 3 Ephex United Kim Mathiasen 735,8 1:05:09 1:08:46 3
Nordisk Krydser DEN 55 Cynara Per Henrik Hansen 727,1 1:05:09 1:09:38 4
X-79 DEN 196 Buttoms Up Henrik Kjølby 735,8 1:07:14 1:10:51 5
X-79 DEN 280 Mormor Jens Ole Pedersen 0 1:05:25 2:22:37 6
Langø 999 DEN 2 Hapi Torkild Hofman 705,6 DNC
Sejlads 8lřb 6
X 41 DEN 60 ? Per Asmussen 594,9 0:43:40 1:01:23 1
Luffe 37 DEN 108 bluffe Oluf Grønkjær 668,9 0:54:35 1:04:54 2
X-332 DEN 120 Iemanja Torben Houborg 671,7 0:55:16 1:05:18 3
X-332 DEN 357 Frisbæx Jens Frisbæk Sørensen 673,5 0:55:55 1:05:46 4
X-34 DEN 28 Smiley ;0) Søren Brahe Bohnsen 667,3 0:55:54 1:06:22 5
Ylva DEN 87 GUNGNER Ole Sønderby 656 DNC
Luffe 37 DEN 168 Julius Jakob Sørensen 668,9 DNC
Omega 42 DEN 113 Bare Lykke Jens Erik Hansen 674,7 DNC
x37 DEN 88 marie helene Anders Geert-jensen 646,4 DNC