Foraar2008
Nr. Fleet Type Sejlnummer Bådnavn Skipper Klub TAUD 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 6. 7. 8. 9. SUM
Lřb
1 H-Båd DEN 562 nn Kai Hoffmann Randers Sejlklub 1 2 RDG 3 13 0 8 2 0 10
2 H-Båd DEN 577 www.bones.dk Claus Berno Egå Sejlklub 2 10 2 2 4 0 3 DNC 0 13
3 H-Båd DEN 421 VALEUR TELEMARKETING Peter Leffers Århus Sejlklub 3 8 5 14 1 0 RDG 4 0 16,3
4 H-Båd DEN 596 Bosch Rexroth Jens Hornum Århus Sejlklub 4 1 6 8 3 0 4 6 0 18
5 H-Båd DEN 592 Lady Luck Jesper Kragh Jespersen Århus Sejlklub DNC 4 3 9 DNF 0 2 1 0 19
6 H-Båd DEN 589 Andersine Anders Bertelsen Århus Sejlklub 5 9 7 4 DNF 0 9 3 0 28
7 H-Båd DEN 566 Bille Henrik Biilmann Århus Sejlklub 8 13 11 6 DNC 0 6 7 0 38
8 H-Båd DEN 455 piratfabrikken Jesper Andersen Århus Sejlklub OSC 5 1 5 5 0 DNC DNC 0 39
9 H-Båd DEN 459 Rikke Rask Jesper Jacobsen Egå Sejlklub OSC 7 9 13 7 0 5 DNC 0 41
10 H-Båd DEN 370 ? Thomas Sennels Århus Sejlklub 9 15 15 10 DNC 0 7 8 0 49
11 H-Båd DEN 586 Ruth Perrson Brian Junker Egå Sejlklub OSC 12 8 1 DNF 0 DNC 5 0 49
12 H-Båd DEN 559 ØSTJYSK BANK STEFFEN STEGGER HADSUND SEJLKLUB DNC 3 DNC DNC 2 0 1 DNC 0 52
13 H-Båd DEN 595 ZENCO virksomhedsudvikling Michael Damborg Århus Sejlklub DNC 11 4 7 10 0 DNC DNC 0 55
14 H-Båd DEN 139 Tigerdyret Anders Gade Jensen Århus Sejlklub 10 14 14 DNC 8 0 10 OSC 0 56
15 H-Båd DEN 147 Rødtop Steffen Skov Larsen ÅSK 12 18 12 11 11 0 12 OSC 0 58
16 H-Båd DEN 593 Helia Peter West Århus Sejlklub 11 17 16 15 12 0 11 10 0 59
17 H-Båd DEN 475 Føniks Jens Thaysen Århus Sejlklub 7 16 10 12 OSC 0 DNC DNC 0 68
18 H-Båd DEN 585 Systematic Jesper Davidsen Egå Sejlklub 6 6 13 OSC OSC 0 DNC DNC 0 71
19 H-Båd DEN 439 Hera Jesper Kallehauge Århussejl klub DNC DNC 19 18 9 0 DNC 9 0 78
20 H-Båd DEN 462 Hodja Birgit Hinrup Århus Sejlklub DNC DNC 20 16 6 0 16 DNC 0 81
21 H-Båd DEN 363 Hebe II Oluf Bitsch Århus Sejlklub DNC DNC 17 17 OSC 0 14 11 0 82
22 H-Båd DEN 164 Spirillen Gitte Skipper århus sejlklub DNC DNC 18 19 DNC 0 13 DNC 0 96
23 H-Båd DEN 99 Skøgen Michael Dinesen Århus DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 0 15 DNC 0 107
24 Folkebåd DEN 1129 NN Mogens Pedersen Egå Sejlklub 3 1 1 5 3 0 1 DNC 0 9
25 Folkebåd DEN 628 KNAS Lars Pedersen Egå Sejlklub 1 2 DNC RDG 1 0 4 DNC 0 10
26 Folkebåd DEN 946 Arosine Søren Nielsen/Torben Olesen Århus Sejlklub 2 9 3 2 2 0 3 3 0 12
27 Folkebåd DEN 906 Thit Jens Budtz Århus Sejlklub DNC 5 4 3 DNC 0 7 1 0 20
28 Folkebåd DEN 902 Mint Poul Kirketerp ÅSK 4 DNC 8 4 6 0 2 DNC 0 24
29 Folkebåd DEN 691 Lige ud Michael Belvad Kaløvig Bådelaug DNC RDG DNC 8 4 0 5 5 0 27,5
30 Folkebåd DEN 656 Pondus Ole Kirk Århus Sejlklub DNC 3 5 1 DNC 0 OSC 4 0 28
31 Folkebåd DEN 1063 Havfrøknen Erland Sperlig ÅS 6 4 2 7 5 0 6 6 0 30
32 Folkebåd DEN 921 Rasmine Jan Lauridsen Århus Sejlklub 5 10 6 6 DNC 0 8 RDG 0 31,3
33 Folkebåd DEN 757 NANNA Bjørn Christiansen ÅSK 3 6 7 11 DNC 0 9 8 0 33
34 Folkebåd DEN 858 Vigen Leif Mogensen SBA 7 8 9 9 7 0 11 DNC 0 40
35 Folkebåd DEN 716 bugten Jørgen Halle bugten 8 11 9 12 DNC 0 12 9 0 49
36 Folkebåd DEN 651 Idahella Preben Christensen Århus Sejlklub DNC DNC DNC 10 DNC 0 10 2 0 52
37 Folkebåd DEN 815 Brøgge Bruse Peter Brøgger Århus Sejlklub DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 0 DNC DNC 0 75
38 Spækhugger DEN 515 Hvalborg Christian Homilius Århus Sejlklub 1 1 1 1 2 0 1 1 0 5
39 Spækhugger DEN 404 Idun Ib Holst-Langberg Århus Sejlklub DNC 3 2 3 1 0 osc 2 0 11
40 Spækhugger DEN 476 cetus henrik wolff Åsk DNC 2 DNC 2 DNC 0 2 3 0 14
41 Spækhugger DEN 301 Astrid Ebbe Norskov Bak ÅSK DNC 4 3 DNC DNC 0 3 DNC 0 20
42 Farr 727 DEN 793 Hot Potato Erik Bach Nielsen ÅSK 0 1 1 1 5 0 1 1 0 5
43 Nordisk Krydser DEN 55 Cynara Per Henrik Hansen ÅSK 0 2 2 5 1 0 2 DNC 0 12
44 express DEN 250 Havlit jørgen simonsen århus sejlklub 0 3 DNC 2 DNC 0 3 DNC 0 14
45 X-79 DEN 196 Buttoms Up Henrik Kjølby Århus Sejlklub 0 4 3 4 DNC 0 DNC 2 0 19
46 X-79 DEN 3 Ephex United Kim Mathiasen Århus Sejlklub 0 5 4 3 DNC 0 4 DNC 0 22
47 Scancap 99 DEN 145 Greyhound Per Trankjær Århus sejlklub DNC 1 2 1 1 0 OSC 2 0 7
48 Scancap 99 DEN 15 Alcyone Thomas Krag Nielsen ÅSK DNC 2 3 2 DNC 0 DNC 4 0 16
49 Scancap 99 DEN 63 Souvenir Lars Hoff Århus Sejlklub DNC 3 4 3 RDG 0 DNC 3 0 16
50 Scancap 99 DEN 129 Frk. Fast Jens Fast ÅSK DNC OSC 1 DNC DNC 0 DNC 1 0 17
51 Luffe 37 DEN 5 Prinsesse Tordenskrald Per Asmussen Århus Sejlklub 0 1 2 2 2 0 1 1 0 7
52 X-332 DEN 120 Iemanja Torben Houborg Århus Sejlklub 0 3 4 3 3 0 3 DNC 0 16
53 x37 DEN 88 marie helene Anders Geert-jensen arhus sejlklub 0 DNC 1 1 4 0 DNC 2 0 17
54 Ylva DEN 87 GUNGNER Ole Sønderby Århus Sejlklub 0 DNC 7 5 1 0 DNC DNC 0 22
55 Luffe 37 DEN 108 bluffe Oluf Grønkjær århus sejlklub 0 2 5 7 DNC 0 2 DNC 0 25
56 Omega 42 DEN 113 Bare Lykke Jens Erik Hansen Århus Sejlklub 0 DNC 3 4 DNC 0 DNC DNC 0 25
57 X-332 DEN 357 Frisbæx Jens Frisbæk Sørensen ÅSK 0 4 6 6 5 0 4 DNC 0 25
58 X-34 DEN 28 Smiley ;0) Søren Brahe Bohnsen ÅSK 0 DNC 8 DNC DNC 0 DNC 3 0 38
Foraar2008
Type Sejlnummer Bĺdnavn Skipper TAUD Aktuel tid. korrigeret tid. nr.
Sejlads 2lřb 4
Farr 727 DEN 793 Hot Potato Erik Bach Nielsen 813,4 1:33:20 1:30:34 1
Nordisk Krydser DEN 55 Cynara Per Henrik Hansen 727,1 1:31:32 1:34:32 2
express DEN 250 Havlit jørgen simonsen 766,8 1:35:50 1:36:11 3
X-79 DEN 196 Buttoms Up Henrik Kjølby 735,8 1:37:22 1:39:47 4
X-79 DEN 3 Ephex United Kim Mathiasen 735,8 1:41:00 1:43:25 5
Sejlads 2lřb 6
Luffe 37 DEN 5 Prinsesse Tordenskrald Per Asmussen 668,9 1:19:36 1:26:28 1
X-332 DEN 120 Iemanja Torben Houborg 671,7 1:20:00 1:26:41 2
Luffe 37 DEN 108 bluffe Oluf Grønkjær 668,9 1:21:20 1:28:12 3
X-332 DEN 357 Frisbæx Jens Frisbæk Sørensen 673,5 1:21:50 1:28:24 4
X-34 DEN 28 Smiley ;0) Søren Brahe Bohnsen 667,3 1:23:20 1:30:19 5
Omega 42 DEN 113 Bare Lykke Jens Erik Hansen 674,7 DNC
x37 DEN 88 marie helene anders geert-jensen 646,4 DNC
Ylva DEN 87 GUNGNER Ole Sønderby 656 DNC
Sejlads 3lřb 4
Sejlads 3lřb 4
Farr 727 DEN 793 Hot Potato Erik Bach Nielsen 813,4 0:49:40 0:45:32 1
Nordisk Krydser DEN 55 Cynara Per Henrik Hansen 727,1 0:53:00 0:56:44 2
X-79 DEN 196 Buttoms Up Henrik Kjølby 735,8 0:56:58 0:59:59 3
X-79 DEN 3 Ephex United Kim Mathiasen 735,8 0:57:00 1:00:01 4
express DEN 250 Havlit jørgen simonsen 766,8 DNC
Sejlads 3lřb 6
x37 DEN 88 marie helene Anders Geert-jensen 646,4 0:44:06 0:54:34 1
Luffe 37 DEN 5 Prinsesse Tordenskrald Per Asmussen 668,9 0:46:20 0:54:56 2
Omega 42 DEN 113 Bare Lykke Jens Erik Hansen 674,7 0:48:32 0:56:38 3
X-332 DEN 120 Iemanja Torben Houborg 671,7 0:48:26 0:56:48 4
Luffe 37 DEN 108 bluffe Oluf Grønkjær 668,9 0:49:45 0:58:20 5
X-332 DEN 357 Frisbæx Jens Frisbæk Sørensen 673,5 0:51:58 1:00:10 6
Ylva DEN 87 GUNGNER Ole Sønderby 656 0:51:20 1:01:00 7
X-34 DEN 28 Smiley ;0) Søren Brahe Bohnsen 667,3 0:58:55 1:07:38 8
Sejlads 4lřb 4
Sejlads 4lřb 4
Farr 727 DEN 793 Hot Potato Erik Bach Nielsen 813,4 0:53:27 0:51:23 1
express DEN 250 Havlit jørgen simonsen 766,8 0:57:32 0:57:48 2
X-79 DEN 3 Ephex United Kim Mathiasen 735,8 0:56:19 0:58:08 3
X-79 DEN 196 Buttoms Up Henrik Kjølby 735,8 0:59:48 1:01:37 4
Nordisk Krydser DEN 55 Cynara Per Henrik Hansen 727,1 1:00:10 1:02:25 5
Sejlads 4lřb 6
x37 DEN 88 marie helene Anders Geert-jensen 646,4 0:43:10 0:49:27 1
Luffe 37 DEN 5 Prinsesse Tordenskrald Per Asmussen 668,9 0:45:39 0:50:48 2
X-332 DEN 120 Iemanja Torben Houborg 671,7 0:46:25 0:51:26 3
Omega 42 DEN 113 Bare Lykke Jens Erik Hansen 674,7 0:47:27 0:52:19 4
Ylva DEN 87 GUNGNER Ole Sønderby 656 0:47:55 0:53:43 5
X-332 DEN 357 Frisbæx Jens Frisbæk Sørensen 673,5 0:49:03 0:53:58 6
Luffe 37 DEN 108 bluffe Oluf Grønkjær 668,9 0:50:03 0:55:12 7
X-34 DEN 28 Smiley ;0) Søren Brahe Bohnsen 667,3 DNC
Sejlads 5lřb 4
Sejlads 5lřb 4
Nordisk Krydser DEN 55 Cynara Per Henrik Hansen 727,1 1:48:22 1:51:22 1
Farr 727 DEN 793 Hot Potato Erik Bach Nielsen 813,4 2:06:48 2:04:02 2
express DEN 250 Havlit jørgen simonsen 766,8 DNC
X-79 DEN 196 Buttoms Up Henrik Kjølby 735,8 DNC
X-79 DEN 3 Ephex United Kim Mathiasen 735,8 DNC
Sejlads 5lřb 6
Ylva DEN 87 GUNGNER Ole Sønderby 656 1:42:34 1:50:18 1
Luffe 37 DEN 5 Prinsesse Tordenskrald Per Asmussen 668,9 1:49:17 1:56:09 2
X-332 DEN 120 Iemanja Torben Houborg 671,7 1:53:07 1:59:48 3
x37 DEN 88 marie helene Anders Geert-jensen 646,4 1:56:27 2:04:49 4
X-332 DEN 357 Frisbæx Jens Frisbæk Sørensen 673,5 1:58:48 2:05:22 5
Luffe 37 DEN 108 bluffe Oluf Grønkjær 668,9 DNC
X-34 DEN 28 Smiley ;0) Søren Brahe Bohnsen 667,3 DNC
Omega 42 DEN 113 Bare Lykke Jens Erik Hansen 674,7 DNC
Sejlads 7lřb 4
Sejlads 7lřb 4
Farr 727 DEN 793 Hot Potato Erik Bach Nielsen 813,4 0:13:48 0:09:40 1
Nordisk Krydser DEN 55 Cynara Per Henrik Hansen 727,1 0:10:54 0:15:23 2
express DEN 250 Havlit jørgen simonsen 766,8 DNC
X-79 DEN 196 Buttoms Up Henrik Kjølby 735,8 DNC
X-79 DEN 3 Ephex United Kim Mathiasen 735,8 DNC
Sejlads 7lřb 6
Luffe 37 DEN 5 Prinsesse Tordenskrald Per Asmussen 668,9 1:03:18 1:13:37 1
Luffe 37 DEN 108 bluffe Oluf Grønkjær 668,9 1:08:23 1:18:42 2
X-332 DEN 120 Iemanja Torben Houborg 671,7 1:09:40 1:19:42 3
X-332 DEN 357 Frisbæx Jens Frisbæk Sørensen 673,5 1:11:10 1:21:01 4
Ylva DEN 87 GUNGNER Ole Sønderby 656 DNC
x37 DEN 88 marie helene Anders Geert-jensen 646,4 DNC
X-34 DEN 28 Smiley ;0) Søren Brahe Bohnsen 667,3 DNC
Omega 42 DEN 113 Bare Lykke Jens Erik Hansen 674,7 DNC
Sejlads 8lřb 4
Sejlads 8lřb 4
Farr 727 DEN 793 Hot Potato Erik Bach Nielsen 813,4 1:10:37 1:06:29 1
X-79 DEN 196 Buttoms Up Henrik Kjølby 735,8 1:15:50 1:19:27 2
X-79 DEN 3 Ephex United Kim Mathiasen 735,8 DNC
Nordisk Krydser DEN 55 Cynara Per Henrik Hansen 727,1 DNC
express DEN 250 Havlit jørgen simonsen 766,8 DNC
Sejlads 8lřb 6
Luffe 37 DEN 5 Prinsesse Tordenskrald Per Asmussen 668,9 1:00:43 1:11:02 1
x37 DEN 88 marie helene Anders Geert-jensen 646,4 0:58:35 1:11:09 2
X-34 DEN 28 Smiley ;0) Søren Brahe Bohnsen 667,3 1:02:37 1:13:05 3
Ylva DEN 87 GUNGNER Ole Sønderby 656 DNC
X-332 DEN 357 Frisbæx Jens Frisbæk Sørensen 673,5 DNC
Omega 42 DEN 113 Bare Lykke Jens Erik Hansen 674,7 DNC
Luffe 37 DEN 108 bluffe Oluf Grønkjær 668,9 DNC
X-332 DEN 120 Iemanja Torben Houborg 671,7 DNC